Heat Check CBB Sim (HCCS)

Standings/Nitty Gritty

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is IMG_5536-1024x768.png
ProgramsInfo/History
RostersSchedule
Standings/Nitty GrittyRecruiting
StatsTop 25
Conference TournamentsHCCS Tournament
HCCS InvitationalDeclarations/Transfers
TEAMCONFSORSOSOVERALLCONFQ1Q2Q3Q4
VillanovaBE1524-415-18-45-010-01-0
PittsburghACC2422-613-39-64-07-02-0
Illinois St.MVC3623-513-39-35-26-03-0
Abilene ChristianMWC47526-214-28-05-07-16-1
KansasB1251023-514-29-22-39-03-0
FloridaSEC65626-215-16-27-06-07-0
ArizonaP1273024-415-15-28-19-02-1
Florida St.ACC8120-813-39-72-07-12-0
VCUA1096024-415-12-48-08-06-0
RadfordA101014427-115-15-03-110-09-0
Seton HallBE114123-514-24-35-29-05-0
Miami OHMAC1210125-315-13-27-19-06-0
QuinnipiacMAAC1312426-216-04-14-010-18-0
UNLVMWC132522-614-25-65-07-05-0
Michigan St.B10152422-614-28-32-28-14-0
BYUWCC163723-515-15-44-18-06-0
South FloridaAmer1613926-215-13-15-17-011-0
Notre DameACC183922-612-45-35-37-05-0
Tennessee TechSC199123-515-14-45-16-08-0
Saint Mary'sWCC204322-614-22-66-07-07-0
Oklahoma St.B12212821-713-37-43-16-25-0
ClemsonACC226322-612-46-41-19-06-1
Indiana St.MVC237223-512-43-34-28-08-0
Iowa St.B1224819-910-63-86-16-04-0
LouisvilleACC25719-911-56-64-25-14-0
DukeACC261919-911-55-45-27-22-1
MichiganB10274421-711-52-66-09-14-0
OregonP122810023-512-44-35-15-19-0
GeorgiaSEC29218-1011-55-74-28-11-0
Louisiana MonroeB12309422-612-42-55-08-17-0
DrakeMVC311419-912-43-65-18-23-0
IndianaB10322119-913-33-62-312-02-0
North CarolinaACC332619-910-63-75-06-25-0
ButlerBE341518-108-83-73-010-32-0
MinnesotaB10353119-911-54-63-17-25-0
WoffordSC3614823-514-23-24-15-111-1
ManhattanMAAC3714123-511-53-23-18-09-2
Illinois ChicagoHorz388721-714-21-36-28-26-0
New MexicoMWC395119-910-62-62-210-15-0
LSUSEC408621-711-52-43-29-17-0
TempleAmer4111021-715-14-44-06-17-2
PacificWCC4210921-711-53-53-16-19-0
PurdueB1043917-1112-44-65-35-23-0
UC RiversideBW4417424-415-12-15-04-313-0
Mississippi St.SEC457820-810-64-34-47-15-0
DenverMWC467319-911-52-44-17-36-1
UtahP12475218-1011-51-64-29-24-0
MissouriSEC48316-128-86-73-27-20-1
TulsaAmer4910321-712-42-52-29-08-0
MonmouthMAAC5017524-412-40-31-17-016-0
Saint Joseph'sA10518219-911-50-55-27-27-0
Miami FLACC524918-108-83-70-18-27-0
Murray St.OVC5323226-216-00-02-010-214-0
Long Beach St.BW5417924-414-20-33-17-014-0
WisconsinB10552217-1113-32-75-37-13-0
LafayetteA105610619-911-50-62-111-16-1
ValparaisoMVC572017-118-82-55-47-23-0
TennesseeSEC581116-129-72-77-45-02-1
WashingtonP12591816-129-71-74-48-13-0
XavierBE602317-1110-62-84-07-34-0
OhioMAC6116222-613-31-13-28-210-1
Old DominionCUSA6218723-515-11-32-16-114-0
DetroitHorz6310719-912-42-34-35-38-0
Southeast Missouri St.OVC6423925-314-20-21-07-117-0
BaylorB12655017-119-71-73-37-16-0
San DiegoWCC6615120-811-51-30-36-213-0
KentuckySEC671716-127-94-55-52-15-1
Wake ForestACC689618-107-91-91-07-19-0
South Dakota St.Sum6931026-214-20-01-07-018-2
CanisiusMAAC7011719-910-62-24-46-27-1
Boise St.MWC715817-118-80-64-39-14-1
Northern IowaMVC725717-1111-52-43-37-45-0
Bowling GreenMAC7315320-811-52-13-34-411-0
VermontAE7428226-215-10-03-06-117-1
UC DavisBW7520623-512-42-11-37-013-1
Oregon St.P127611619-99-72-46-14-37-1
CincinnatiAmer778917-1110-60-82-37-08-0
Green BayHorz7810518-1011-51-54-26-37-0
IonaMAAC7913120-811-52-32-37-29-0
ArkansasSEC803515-137-94-33-46-62-0
West VirginiaSB8116521-716-02-41-24-114-0
UCLAP12828017-119-70-64-39-14-1
Missouri St.MVC8311918-108-81-54-24-29-1
Louisiana TechCUSA8420223-513-31-01-46-115-0
LongwoodBSth8520323-516-01-52-05-015-0
ChattanoogaSC8612518-1011-54-40-53-111-0
UT Rio Grande ValleyWAC8721723-514-20-21-18-114-1
IUPUIHorz8816820-810-62-01-56-311-0
Stony BrookAE8927224-412-41-11-16-216-0
GeorgetownBE905515-139-72-42-28-63-1
Delaware St.CAA9117120-815-11-50-26-113-0
Virginia TechACC9212017-116-101-70-16-310-0
Florida AtlanticCUSA9324322-613-30-21-17-314-0
ArmyPat9427823-514-20-12-14-317-0
ToledoMAC9518520-89-70-33-23-214-1
VMISC9616019-911-51-51-23-114-1
Fresno St.MWC9710216-129-71-71-35-29-0
MarylandB10984614-147-92-61-56-35-0
USCP12999016-128-81-43-47-35-1
George MasonA101008515-138-80-54-34-47-1
Texas A&MSEC1013614-146-102-55-54-33-1
GonzagaWCC1026515-139-72-72-33-28-1
MilwaukeeHorz10312317-118-80-25-45-47-1
San Diego St.MWC1046915-137-91-82-45-17-0
Weber St.BSky10525922-616-00-32-14-116-1
CaliforniaP121064714-145-110-75-34-45-0
Loyola ChicagoMVC1077115-137-93-42-52-48-0
NorthwesternB101088315-137-91-62-57-25-0
St. BonaventureA1010913817-119-71-50-18-48-1
MississippiSEC11010416-126-101-43-63-29-0
VanderbiltSEC1115415-137-90-75-35-35-0
CharlotteCUSA11219220-813-30-60-05-215-0
TCUB121137614-146-100-81-37-36-0
Southern UtahBSky11427723-514-21-21-12-219-0
Kent St.MAC11515618-109-71-22-55-310-0
Holy CrossPat11627623-514-21-00-35-217-0
South CarolinaSEC1172813-157-90-85-52-26-0
AuburnSEC1183213-153-132-51-67-33-1
CreightonBE1197915-136-100-72-26-37-1
Western MichiganMAC12012816-129-70-54-23-59-0
MemphisAmer12116618-1010-60-51-17-210-2
Penn St.A101228714-1410-60-74-34-36-1
WinthropBSth12326222-612-41-01-36-114-2
LibertySC12416718-1011-50-30-35-413-0
EvansvilleMVC12512617-116-101-73-24-19-1
Kansas St.B121266614-147-92-80-45-17-1
Saint LouisA101275313-155-113-60-36-44-2
AkronMAC12815917-1110-61-40-08-58-2
PrincetonIvy12931723-515-10-21-13-219-0
Eastern IllinoisOVC13018419-911-52-30-35-212-1
Nebraska OmahaSum13126421-714-20-20-34-117-1
Wright St.Horz13214717-118-82-21-45-59-0
PennIvy13329322-615-10-21-23-118-1
StanfordP1213411215-136-101-61-24-49-1
DaytonA101356913-158-80-72-45-46-0
New Mexico St.WAC13621920-813-30-31-13-416-0
ProvidenceBE13712115-136-101-31-54-59-0
TexasB121384012-165-111-72-54-45-0
Rhode IslandA1013913615-137-91-50-26-58-1
MarquetteBE1409714-145-111-51-47-35-2
UNC WilmingtonCAA14123219-913-31-00-34-414-2
RutgersB101426813-157-93-51-25-74-1
HofstraCAA14325820-812-40-01-23-616-0
AlbanyAE14423420-814-20-31-14-315-1
ConnecticutAmer1454812-1610-60-72-64-36-0
MaristMAAC1468114-147-91-61-65-17-1
Boston CollegeACC1475912-164-120-81-54-37-0
Ohio St.B101481310-185-110-82-77-31-0
Arizona St.P121496413-156-101-51-54-57-0
MarshallCUSA15019018-1011-50-22-55-111-2
Georgia TechACC1512711-176-102-81-54-24-2
Utah St.MWC15212214-144-120-71-53-210-0
Texas SouthernSWAC15334223-515-10-00-33-120-1
Youngstown St.Horz15415015-138-80-31-86-18-1
RichmondBsth15523118-1013-30-20-52-316-0
IllinoisB10156129-195-111-81-75-42-0
WagnerNEC15731621-712-40-10-12-419-1
Southeastern LouisianaSlnd15829721-715-10-00-36-315-1
Morehead St.OVC15919417-1113-31-40-23-413-1
FairfieldMAAC16014515-138-81-41-25-58-2
LouisianaSB16124018-1012-40-20-35-313-2
Coppin St.MEAC16232621-715-10-00-23-318-2
San Jose St.Sum16320016-1211-51-30-43-312-2
Loyola MarymountWCC16414214-145-110-53-21-410-3
Arkansas St.SB16521317-1112-40-12-31-514-2
The CitadelASun16631320-813-31-10-22-317-2
Eastern MichiganMAC16713313-158-80-52-44-37-3
AlabamaSEC168169-195-113-61-82-43-1
Eastern WashingtonBSky16928518-1012-40-10-41-517-0
Mount St. Mary'sNEC17032320-812-40-10-05-415-3
HawaiiBW17118115-139-70-21-51-513-1
SeattleWCC1726110-185-111-70-53-56-1
UNC AshevilleBSth17326518-1012-40-31-22-415-1
OklahomaB121747410-183-130-71-46-53-2
Central ArkansasSlnd17530419-911-50-21-02-316-4
WyomingMWC176389-194-120-61-85-43-1
Santa ClaraWCC17713012-166-100-61-33-68-1
North Carolina CentralMEAC17834921-715-10-10-01-620-0
VirginiaACC17911311-173-130-91-21-69-0
St. John'sBE180459-193-130-100-25-64-1
TulaneAmer18114312-164-120-72-12-58-3
Cleveland St.Horz18212912-167-90-31-54-77-1
ColoradoP12183348-205-110-72-53-73-1
FIUCUSA18422416-129-70-31-22-413-3
Jacksonville St.OVC18522416-128-80-40-32-314-2
BelmontOVC18621816-128-80-10-56-210-4
Central MichiganMAC18715712-166-100-40-82-210-2
SyracuseACC188337-212-141-90-32-74-2
Arkansas Pine BluffSWAC18934120-813-30-20-11-419-1
Tennessee MartinOVC19024616-128-80-10-34-512-3
MassachusettsA1019116112-164-121-20-62-69-2
Fairleigh DickinsonNEC19230618-1011-50-10-04-514-4
Cal PolyBW19324116-127-90-21-20-615-2
Cal BaptistWAC19426817-1110-61-20-12-514-3
TowsonCAA19519114-1410-60-00-43-811-2
Kennesaw St.ASun19631518-1012-40-10-22-416-3
North DakotaSum19721015-138-80-40-22-313-4
La SalleA1019811410-185-110-43-53-64-3
New OrleansSlnd19933619-912-40-00-22-417-3
NortheasternCAA20027416-129-70-10-22-514-4
Texas A&M Corpus ChrisSlnd20128617-1112-40-10-13-614-3
NevadaMWC20211510-184-121-61-32-66-3
NiagaraMAAC20316312-166-101-50-21-610-3
Georgia St.SB20429017-1111-50-10-12-615-3
UNC GreensboroSC20517012-167-90-30-40-912-0
San FranciscoWCC20611110-184-120-41-52-67-3
NebraskaB10207427-212-141-60-72-74-1
Boston UniversityPat20822215-1312-40-20-53-412-2
N.C. StateACC209998-202-140-90-53-45-2
Florida A&MMEAC21034419-913-30-10-22-017-6
Ball St.MAC21115511-174-120-50-33-88-1
Stephen F. AustinSlnd21233918-1011-50-00-00-718-3
IowaB10213938-203-130-71-42-95-0
Air ForceMWC21413410-183-131-50-53-56-3
HartfordAE21527116-129-70-11-42-313-4
Purdue Fort WayneSum21619513-157-90-40-23-410-5
UCFAmer21614611-174-121-20-71-69-2
DePaulBE218627-214-120-60-75-62-2
Coastal CarolinaSB21922814-149-70-20-33-411-5
Texas TechB12220988-201-150-70-61-67-1
BradleyMVC221958-202-140-81-60-37-3
Robert MorrisNEC22227015-139-70-00-22-513-6
Sacred HeartNEC22331216-128-80-10-24-212-7
YaleIvy22426914-149-70-10-31-813-2
Cal St. FullertonBW22522713-155-110-20-42-411-5
ColgatePat22629115-139-70-00-50-615-2
Loyola MDPat22718812-1610-60-30-33-69-4
George WashingtonB10228676-222-140-60-62-84-2
BryantNEC22928015-139-70-10-15-410-7
Sacramento St.BSky23025714-1410-60-20-30-714-2
StetsonASun23032116-1212-40-11-01-614-5
East Tennessee St.OVC23224814-147-90-41-10-613-3
IdahoBSky23322313-1510-60-10-70-313-4
Western KentuckyCUSA23419311-177-90-20-51-510-5
Cal St. BakersfieldWAC23529915-138-80-20-20-515-4
SMUAmer2361188-203-130-60-42-76-3
Appalachian St.SB23721612-167-90-10-41-511-6
Saint Peter'sMAAC2381359-193-130-70-41-68-2
Wichita St.Amer2391498-206-100-40-50-88-3
Southern IllinoisMVC2401087-211-150-70-61-66-2
Colorado St.Slnd24123613-1510-60-30-12-611-5
SienaMAAC2421549-192-140-30-64-75-3
LamarSlnd24327914-149-70-00-40-414-6
SamfordSC2441739-194-120-30-60-59-5
Maryland Eastern ShoreMEAC24530814-1411-50-20-10-814-3
DrexelCAA24619810-185-110-10-40-1010-3
St. Francis PANEC24733815-138-80-00-01-714-6
Eastern KentuckyOVC24824912-165-110-11-31-610-6
Georgia SouthernSB24929813-159-70-10-12-411-9
Western IllinoisSum25018610-185-110-21-42-67-6
South AlabamaSB25120810-188-80-20-50-610-5
DavidsonA10252924-243-130-70-71-73-3
HoustonAmer2531768-204-120-50-33-65-6
UABCUSA25420710-188-80-20-21-109-4
PepperdineWAC25529613-157-90-01-11-811-6
HamptonBSth25627312-167-91-10-40-511-6
East CarolinaAmer2571406-223-130-50-61-65-5
CharlestonCAA2581899-196-101-30-31-67-7
Northern KentuckyHorz2591587-212-140-30-61-76-5
PortlandWCC259844-240-160-70-61-73-4
JacksonvilleASun26127512-168-80-40-10-512-6
LIUNEC26221310-186-100-30-32-58-7
Montana St.BSky26333113-157-90-00-21-612-7
Sam Houston St.Slnd26433413-159-70-10-01-412-10
High PointBSth26529212-169-70-00-50-612-5
North TexasCUSA26622910-186-100-10-30-910-5
Morgan St.MEAC26732913-158-80-20-10-613-6
Prairie View A&MSWAC26835115-1310-60-10-11-414-7
DuquesneA102691375-231-150-60-50-55-7
UMass LowellAE27022110-186-100-40-31-69-5
AmericanPat27131012-167-91-00-31-410-9
BuffaloMAC2721526-222-140-40-32-94-6
BucknellPat2732359-198-80-10-31-98-6
Grambling St.SWAC27435115-139-70-10-00-415-8
South DakotaSum2752429-195-110-20-41-38-10
William & MaryCAA2761696-224-120-30-30-116-5
MaineAE27725410-187-90-20-31-79-6
Gardner WebbBSth27826610-187-90-00-31-99-6
MontanaBSky2792449-197-90-20-30-89-6
LipscombSC2801726-223-130-60-30-66-7
RiderMAAC2811978-202-140-30-41-57-8
BrownIvy2822047-216-100-30-41-76-7
Washington St.P12283772-261-151-50-70-71-7
North Dakota St.Sum2841997-215-110-20-40-67-9
OaklandHorz2851324-240-160-20-91-93-4
UC IrvineBW2861837-215-110-20-52-45-10
CornellIvy28733011-178-80-00-40-411-9
Northern IllinoisMAC2881273-250-160-50-80-53-7
Northern ColoradoBSky2892388-204-120-01-70-77-6
TroySB2902568-204-120-01-41-66-10
Utah ValleyWAC2912098-208-80-00-71-77-6
FurmanSC2921644-242-140-30-50-84-8
North Carolina A&TMEAC2932819-197-90-40-10-49-10
Grand CanyonWAC2942518-206-100-10-51-57-9
James MadisonCAA2952015-233-130-10-31-104-9
Little RockSB2963079-195-110-00-10-99-9
Southern MissCUSA2972056-224-120-20-50-56-10
Middle TennesseeCUSA2981775-234-120-10-80-105-4
HarvardIvy2993329-194-120-00-21-68-11
NJITASun30034010-187-90-10-11-59-11
Western CarolinaSC3011804-242-140-40-50-64-9
Oral RobertsSum3022206-223-130-20-42-54-11
MercerASun3033359-197-90-10-00-69-12
Chicago St.WAC3042156-224-120-20-30-96-8
UMBCAE3052557-215-110-10-40-97-7
Cal St. NorthridgeBW3061825-234-120-30-31-74-10
CampbellBSth3072637-215-110-01-31-95-9
RiceCUSA3082125-232-140-10-52-63-11
UTEPCUSA3091964-243-130-20-41-83-10
UC Santa BarbaraBW3101784-241-150-30-60-54-10
Mississippi Valley St.SWAC31134610-188-80-00-10-810-9
ColumbiaIvy3123028-204-120-10-50-58-9
Florida Gulf CoastASun3133038-206-100-10-21-57-12
Incarnate WordSlnd3143229-195-110-10-10-89-9
DelawareMEAC3153339-194-120-10-01-58-13
ElonCAA3162305-233-130-10-20-85-12
Austin PeayOVC3172265-233-130-30-30-75-10
Portland St.BSky3183018-204-120-10-20-78-10
St. Francis NYNEC3192606-223-130-00-30-86-11
Alabama A&MSWAC3203258-206-100-10-30-58-11
UTSACUSA3212525-234-120-20-11-104-10
Idaho St.BSky3222947-213-130-10-20-77-11
LehighPat3232615-231-150-20-30-75-11
McNeese St.Slnd3243006-224-120-00-30-56-14
Central ConnecticutNEC3252846-222-140-10-12-74-13
New HampshireAE3262374-242-140-10-41-83-11
Bethune CookmanMEAC3272836-224-120-20-10-76-12
SouthernSWAC3283207-217-90-20-20-67-11
DartmouthIvy3292955-233-130-20-20-75-12
Northwestern St.Slnd3303186-224-120-10-11-55-15
Nicholls St.Slnd3313377-212-140-10-10-67-13
SIU EdwardsvilleOVC3322454-242-140-20-30-84-11
North FloridaASun3333246-225-110-20-10-66-13
FordhamPat3342112-261-150-30-20-92-12
PresbyterianBSth3352875-234-120-10-20-85-12
Norfolk St.MEAC3363507-215-110-00-10-57-15
Alabama St.SWAC3373195-234-120-10-10-95-12
Tennessee St.OVC3382473-251-150-30-40-73-11
UT ArlingtonSB3392503-252-140-00-40-63-15
NavyPat3403094-244-120-10-30-64-14
Alcorn St.SWAC3413476-224-120-10-10-66-14
South Carolina St.MEAC3423436-223-130-00-11-45-17
BinghamtonAE3432673-252-140-10-30-83-13
Texas St.SB3442532-261-150-00-30-102-13
HowardMEAC3453274-243-130-00-20-74-15
Northern ArizonaBSky3462883-251-150-10-20-73-15
Jackson St.SWAC3473485-234-120-00-10-65-16
UMKCWAC3482892-262-140-00-31-51-18
North AlabamaASun3493282-262-140-10-10-52-19
Charleston SouthernBSth3503453-252-140-00-10-63-18
USC UpstateBSth3513051-271-150-00-10-101-16
Houston BaptistSlnd3523140-280-160-00-10-90-18

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13