The 2020-21 DPI Gradebook

The DPI Bracket: Computer-generated. Hand-crafted.

Computer-generated bracketology based on DPI Grades and Quadrant Performance Ratings (QPR). Once the computer selects and seeds the field, the bracket is then arranged according to bracketing rules, to the degree possible.

For a more traditional (and probably more accurate) bracket projection, check out the latest field from our official bracketologist, Lukas Harkins! See how The DPI Bracket compares with the rest of the BracketMatrix.

LAST UPDATE: SUNDAY, MARCH 14, 2021, 5:58 P.m. ET – FINAL!

The DPI Bracket Breakdown

The DPI Bracket Grade is a 50/50 mix of a team’s DPI Grade and its Quadrant Performance Rating (QPR), in order to account for both analytical metrics and résumé strength. QPR assigns points for wins and losses within each NET quadrant, including separate Q1A/B and Q2A/B tiers. Q1/Q2 win percentages are also factored into QPR.

OVERALLTEAMCONFSEED LINEBRACKET GRADEDPIQPR
1ILLINOISB1G193.0290.4695.58
2GONZAGAWCC191.4497.7685.12
3BAYLORB12-x189.3595.183.61
4ALABAMASEC188.0790.1985.95
5OHIO ST.B1G287.0887.9586.21
6MICHIGANB1G-x286.7790.8282.72
7IOWAB1G-x285.1890.579.86
8OKLAHOMA ST.B12-x284.3685.6983.03
9TEXASB12382.4986.8578.13
10ARKANSASSEC-x381.589.6473.36
11WEST VIRGINIAB12-x380.2586.7473.76
12HOUSTONAAC380.1895.8664.5
13CREIGHTONBE-x480.0988.8671.32
14TENNESSEESEC-x479.9489.7670.12
15KANSASB12-x479.7187.2472.18
16LSUSEC478.7388.4669
17VIRGINIAACC-x578.788.5768.84
18TEXAS TECHB12-x578.3989.9166.87
19USCP12-x578.1589.0367.26
20PURDUEB1G-x578.1385.4970.76
21WISCONSINB1G-x677.8786.5369.22
22SAN DIEGO ST.MWC677.8690.4565.27
23LOYOLA CHICAGOMVC677.8592.0863.62
24OREGONP12-x677.5887.1867.99
25BYUWCC-x777.4788.1366.82
26COLORADOP12-x777.4188.4266.39
27MISSOURISEC-x777.3684.2370.48
28VILLANOVABE-x777.0788.4365.71
29FLORIDA ST.ACC-x87787.866.2
30GEORGIA TECHACC876.9887.1466.81
31ST. BONAVENTUREA10876.9689.8864.04
32RUTGERSB1G-x876.6984.8268.56
33NORTH CAROLINAACC-x976.5284.7868.26
34VCUA10976.2987.9164.67
35CONNECTICUTBE-x976.1287.3964.86
36FLORIDASEC-x975.9785.9765.96
37CLEMSONACC-x1075.984.8566.96
38COLGATEPAT1075.8591.0760.62
39MARYLANDB1G-x1075.5185.6665.36
40COLORADO ST.MWC-x1075.4187.0763.74
41OKLAHOMAB12-x1175.385.8164.8
42DRAKEMVC-x1175.1687.6262.7
43MEMPHISAAC-x1175.189.6460.57
44WINTHROPBSTH1174.8988.7561.03
45VIRGINIA TECHACC-x1274.8685.5464.18
46ABILENE CHRISTIANSL1274.7390.0859.38
47UTAH ST.MWC-x1274.787.6261.77
48SYRACUSEACC-x1274.5485.8663.23
49MISSISSIPPISEC-x1274.3386.1162.54
50UC SANTA BARBARABW1274.3389.0859.58
51NORTH TEXASCUSA1373.888.2559.36
52LIBERTYASUN1373.3387.6159.06
53GEORGETOWNBE1372.9681.7364.19
54OHIOMAC1372.7686.1859.34
55IONAMAAC1472.3186.7657.85
56GRAND CANYONWAC1472.2886.4958.08
57UNC GREENSBOROSOCON1471.984.6759.14
58OREGON ST.P121471.8981.1362.64
59EASTERN WASHINGTONBSKY1571.7185.3158.1
60HARTFORDAE1570.5584.3356.77
61MOREHEAD ST.OVC1570.5581.8759.23
62DREXELCAA1570.4583.8257.08
63NORFOLK ST.MEAC1670.4383.5757.28
64TEXAS SOUTHERNSWAC1670.4383.2157.65
65CLEVELAND ST.HOR1669.6680.0159.3
66ORAL ROBERTSSUM1669.3481.9156.76
67MOUNT ST. MARY'SNEC1668.5580.8956.21
68APPALACHIAN ST.SB1667.6779.6755.66
OUT1BOISE ST.MWC-xOUT74.2387.1661.3
OUT2SMUAAC-xOUT74.1288.1260.12
OUT3SAINT LOUISA10-xOUT73.9988.1559.82
OUT4UABCUSA-xOUT73.7988.4659.11
OUT5DUKEACC-xOUT73.7185.0162.42
OUT6UCLAP12-xOUT73.6884.962.46
OUT7INDIANAB1G-xOUT73.6482.5364.75
OUT8WICHITA ST.AAC-xOUT73.5184.9962.03
OUT9PENN ST.B1G-xOUT73.458363.91
OUT10MISSISSIPPI ST.SEC-xOUT73.3682.9163.81
OUT11SETON HALLBE-xOUT73.3383.5863.07
OUT12DAVIDSONA10-xOUT73.3286.5260.12
OUT13LOUISIANA TECHCUSA-xOUT73.278759.55
OUT14BELMONTOVC-xOUT73.2486.9959.5
OUT15MICHIGAN ST.B1G-xOUT73.2480.2666.22
OUT16MARSHALLCUSA-xOUT73.2287.0459.39
OUT17VERMONTAE-xOUT73.1488.757.58
OUT18RICHMONDA10-xOUT73.0585.6860.41
OUT19WESTERN KENTUCKYCUSA-xOUT73.0584.4561.64
OUT20ST. JOHN'SBE-xOUT72.9784.0661.89
OUT21ST. MARY'SWCC-xOUT72.9285.4460.39
OUT22MINNESOTAB1G-xOUT72.8881.3164.45
OUT23DAYTONA10-xOUT72.7785.5759.97
OUT24MARQUETTEBE-xOUT72.781.3164.08
OUT25NORTH CAROLINA ST.ACC-xOUT72.6483.7861.5
OUT26TOLEDOMAC-xOUT72.5886.2758.89
OUT27WRIGHT ST.HOR-xOUT72.5887.1658.01
OUT28NAVYPAT-xOUT72.5184.5760.45
OUT29GEORGIASEC-xOUT72.4982.4862.49
OUT30SIENAMAAC-xOUT72.3186.8957.72
OUT31XAVIERBE-xOUT72.3184.7759.86
OUT32FURMANSOCON-xOUT72.1386.3557.91
OUT33PRAIRIE VIEW A&MSWAC-xOUT71.8985.558.28
OUT34WEBER ST.BSKY-xOUT71.8785.9457.79
OUT35GEORGIA ST.SB-xOUT71.7684.8458.68
OUT36BUFFALOMAC-xOUT71.6684.7858.53
OUT37STANFORDP12-xOUT71.6382.4460.83
OUT38UMBCAE-xOUT71.6185.258.02
OUT39KENTUCKYSEC-xOUT71.4982.1760.8
OUT40LOUISVILLEACC-xOUT71.4281.6761.17
OUT41PROVIDENCEBE-xOUT71.4281.5561.29
OUT42UTAHP12-xOUT71.4283.8558.99
OUT43UC RIVERSIDEBW-xOUT71.384.7857.82
OUT44SOUTHERN UTAHBSKY-xOUT71.2783.7758.76
OUT45SOUTH DAKOTA ST.SUM-xOUT71.1984.0658.32
OUT46TEXAS ST.SB-xOUT71.1684.2658.06
OUT47BRYANTNEC-xOUT71.184.5657.64
OUT48EASTERN KENTUCKYOVC-xOUT70.9283.8158.03
OUT49VANDERBILTSEC-xOUT70.9281.9659.88
OUT50MONMOUTHMAAC-xOUT70.9184.9656.86
OUT51NEVADAMWC-xOUT70.983.3258.49
OUT52JAMES MADISONCAA-xOUT70.8984.5557.24
OUT53MISSOURI ST.MVC-xOUT70.8382.7658.9
OUT54LOYOLA MARYMOUNTWCC-xOUT70.882.2759.33
OUT55UCFAAC-xOUT70.6482.9258.36
OUT56UC IRVINEBW-xOUT70.683.4157.78
OUT57PITTSBURGHACC-xOUT70.5781.1160.02
OUT58MASSACHUSETTSA10-xOUT70.5583.2157.89
OUT59CINCINNATIAACOUT70.5481.2359.85
OUT60NORTHWESTERNB1G-xOUT70.5480.5160.58
OUT61GEORGE MASONA10-xOUT70.4681.8459.09
OUT62NOTRE DAMEACC-xOUT70.3379.8660.8
OUT63WASHINGTON ST.P12-xOUT70.3181.5859.04
OUT64SAN FRANCISCOWCC-xOUT70.2783.4457.1
OUT65CANISIUSMAAC-xOUT70.2684.0256.51
OUT66MORGAN ST.MEAC-xOUT70.2683.4457.08
OUT67TULSAAAC-xOUT70.282.9557.46
OUT68MERCERSOCON-xOUT70.1381.8958.38
OUT69KENT ST.MAC-xOUT70.0781.658.54
OUT70SAM HOUSTON ST.SL-xOUT70.0781.7658.38
OUT71ARIZONA ST.P12-xOUT70.0181.1258.91
OUT72WAGNERNEC-xOUT7082.5957.41
OUT73OLD DOMINIONCUSA-xOUT69.9481.8458.03
OUT74ST. PETER'SMAAC-xOUT69.9483.9655.91
OUT75COASTAL CAROLINASB-xOUT69.9182.7857.05
OUT76WYOMINGMWC-xOUT69.8781.3458.39
OUT77CAMPBELLBSTH-xOUT69.8482.7656.92
OUT78PEPPERDINEWCC-xOUT69.7981.2758.31
OUT79NICHOLLS ST.SL-xOUT69.7781.3958.16
OUT80AKRONMAC-xOUT69.7482.1157.36
OUT81WOFFORDSOCON-xOUT69.7182.0757.35
OUT82BOWLING GREENMAC-xOUT69.781.7457.66
OUT83JACKSON ST.SWAC-xOUT69.678257.34
OUT84INDIANA ST.MVC-xOUT69.6281.1758.07
OUT85NIAGARAMAAC-xOUT69.683.5555.64
OUT86CHATTANOOGASOCON-xOUT69.5680.8258.3
OUT87ARMYPAT-xOUT69.5480.9358.15
OUT88NEW MEXICO ST.WAC-xOUT69.4782.7156.22
OUT89TULANEAAC-xOUT69.4681.7357.2
OUT90HOFSTRACAA-xOUT69.4381.7257.13
OUT91ALBANYAE-xOUT69.3382.9155.75
OUT92JACKSONVILLE ST.OVC-xOUT69.328157.64
OUT93MARISTMAAC-xOUT69.3182.556.12
OUT94DUQUESNEA10-xOUT69.2381.2557.21
OUT95RHODE ISLANDA10-xOUT69.1381.5956.68
OUT96SOUTH ALABAMASB-xOUT69.128256.23
OUT97CAL STATE BAKERSFIELDBW-xOUT69.1181.4956.73
OUT98LAFAYETTEPAT-xOUT69.0480.5757.52
OUT99MURRAY ST.OVC-xOUT69.0382.9155.15
OUT100TCUB12-xOUT69.0377.7260.35
OUT101NEBRASKAB1G-xOUT68.9978.4359.55
OUT102BUTLERBE-xOUT68.9878.7659.2
OUT103DETROITHOR-xOUT68.9781.1856.75
OUT104UTEPCUSA-xOUT68.9381.6656.2
OUT105EAST CAROLINAAAC-xOUT68.9280.8157.02
OUT106FLORIDA A&MMEAC-xOUT68.8881.6956.07
OUT107EAST TENNESSEE ST.SOCON-xOUT68.7880.956.66
OUT108SOUTH CAROLINASEC-xOUT68.7878.9458.62
OUT109TEXAS A&MSEC-xOUT68.7379.4358.04
OUT110PACIFICWCC-xOUT68.780.1457.27
OUT111UTSACUSA-xOUT68.6681.1956.12
OUT112SANTA CLARAWCC-xOUT68.6579.3357.97
OUT113NORTHEASTERNCAA-xOUT68.680.3456.87
OUT114SOUTH DAKOTASUM-xOUT68.5681.0256.11
OUT115NEW HAMPSHIREAE-xOUT68.5580.9556.16
OUT116GARDNER WEBBBSTH-xOUT68.5282.4654.58
OUT117UNC ASHEVILLEBSTH-xOUT68.5281.0256.03
OUT118LOUISIANASB-xOUT68.4580.6656.25
OUT119LONG ISLANDNEC-xOUT68.3480.5156.17
OUT120MIAMI (OH)MAC-xOUT68.2979.7656.82
OUT121RICECUSA-xOUT68.2680.356.21
OUT122ST. FRANCIS (NY)NEC-xOUT68.1680.5655.76
OUT123TEMPLEAAC-xOUT68.0980.3755.82
OUT124LOYOLA MARYLANDPATOUT68.0681.0355.1
OUT125UC DAVISBW-xOUT68.0679.5256.6
OUT126UTAH VALLEYWAC-xOUT68.0680.0456.09
OUT127CHARLESTONCAA-xOUT68.0480.0956
OUT128MIAMI (FL)ACC-xOUT68.0277.4158.63
OUT129GRAMBLINGSWAC-xOUT67.9780.555.44
OUT130MONTANA ST.BSKY-xOUT67.9679.8256.11
OUT131QUINNIPIACMAAC-xOUT67.980.8754.92
OUT132UNLVMWC-xOUT67.978.7457.07
OUT133SOUTHERNSWAC-xOUT67.8981.0854.71
OUT134ELONCAA-xOUT67.8679.5756.15
OUT135UMASS-LOWELLAE-xOUT67.8380.5555.12
OUT136LITTLE ROCKSB-xOUT67.7780.654.95
OUT137BALL ST.MAC-xOUT67.7679.4556.07
OUT138DELAWARECAA-xOUT67.7679.7855.74
OUT139VMISOCON-xOUT67.7379.7755.68
OUT140HAWAI'IBW-xOUT67.6979.4455.94
OUT141FRESNO ST.MWC-xOUT67.6877.5257.85
OUT142NORTH DAKOTA ST.SUM-xOUT67.6878.9256.43
OUT143STONY BROOKAE-xOUT67.6580.3754.92
OUT144RADFORDBSTH-xOUT67.6279.2855.96
OUT145KANSAS ST.B12-xOUT67.587659.16
OUT146UNC WILMINGTONCAA-xOUT67.5579.8755.23
OUT147SOUTH FLORIDAAAC-xOUT67.4977.6757.31
OUT148MANHATTANMAAC-xOUT67.4280.0554.8
OUT149NORTHERN KENTUCKYHOR-xOUT67.3878.9555.81
OUT150AUSTIN PEAYOVC-xOUT67.3579.2555.45
OUT151NJITAE-xOUT67.3179.8254.8
OUT152CAL STATE FULLERTONBW-xOUT67.2679.1955.32
OUT153SEATTLEWAC-xOUT67.2479.1355.35
OUT154BUCKNELLPAT-xOUT67.2178.4256
OUT155DEPAULBE-xOUT67.1976.9657.43
OUT156COPPIN ST.MEAC-xOUT67.0578.4955.62
OUT157MONTANABSKY-xOUT67.0378.5855.48
OUT158KANSAS CITYSUM-xOUT67.0378.8355.24
OUT159GEORGIA SOUTHERNSB-xOUT67.0178.6555.38
OUT160CALIFORNIAP12-xOUT66.9977.2556.73
OUT161FAIRLEIGH DICKINSONNEC-xOUT66.9979.3754.61
OUT162LONGWOODBSTH-xOUT66.9979.2754.71
OUT163ARKANSAS ST.SB-xOUT66.9878.9455.02
OUT164PORTLAND ST.BSKY-xOUT66.9278.7555.09
OUT165NORTHERN COLORADOBSKY-xOUT66.9178.3155.5
OUT166BRADLEYMVC-xOUT66.8878.9254.84
OUT167SOUTHERN ILLINOISMVC-xOUT66.8677.8355.89
OUT168FGCUASUN-xOUT66.8477.3456.34
OUT169IOWA ST.B12-xOUT66.8375.1958.47
OUT170MILWAUKEEHOR-xOUT66.8378.3355.34
OUT171SACRAMENTO ST.BSKY-xOUT66.8378.655.05
OUT172UT ARLINGTONSB-xOUT66.8378.9254.75
OUT173LA SALLEA10-xOUT66.8277.8555.78
OUT174NORTHERN IOWAMVC-xOUT66.7377.3756.08
OUT175LIPSCOMBASUN-xOUT66.6578.4354.87
OUT176AMERICANPAT-xOUT66.6277.256.03
OUT177THE CITADELSOCON-xOUT66.6277.1156.13
OUT178NEW ORLEANSSL-xOUT66.6178.6154.6
OUT179RIDERMAAC-xOUT66.5878.8354.34
OUT180GEORGE WASHINGTONA10-xOUT66.5477.9655.12
OUT181CHARLOTTECUSA-xOUT66.5277.8455.21
OUT182UTRGVWAC-xOUT66.578.0155
OUT183BOSTON COLLEGEACC-xOUT66.4275.8856.97
OUT184FAIRFIELDMAAC-xOUT66.4178.5954.22
OUT185NORTH CAROLINA A&TMEAC-xOUT66.3976.6356.15
OUT186ALABAMA A&MSWAC-xOUT66.3277.3255.33
OUT187YOUNGSTOWN ST.HOR-xOUT66.3177.1555.48
OUT188STETSONASUN-xOUT66.2777.4455.1
OUT189LONG BEACH ST.BW-xOUT66.2677.3755.16
OUT190WASHINGTONP12-xOUT66.2675.6956.83
OUT191HOLY CROSSPAT-xOUT66.2376.8755.6
OUT192SACRED HEARTNEC-xOUT66.1976.3256.06
OUT193BOSTON UNIVERSITYPAT-xOUT66.1475.6256.65
OUT194WAKE FORESTACC-xOUT66.0774.8157.33
OUT195IDAHO ST.BSKY-xOUT66.0476.7255.36
OUT196UL MONROESB-xOUT65.9678.1453.77
OUT197JACKSONVILLEASUN-xOUT65.9476.7655.13
OUT198EVANSVILLEMVC-xOUT65.9277.0354.8
OUT199CAL STATE NORTHRIDGEBW-xOUT65.9176.4855.35
OUT200FLORIDA ATLANTICCUSA-xOUT65.8676.5755.16
OUT201IUPUIHOR-xOUT65.8676.1655.57
OUT202SOUTHERN MISSCUSA-xOUT65.8577.2854.42
OUT203HAMPTONBSTH-xOUT65.876.8454.77
OUT204BINGHAMTONAE-xOUT65.7777.2254.31
OUT205PURDUE FORT WAYNEHOR-xOUT65.7476.7354.74
OUT206WESTERN CAROLINASOCON-xOUT65.6776.0755.27
OUT207SE MISSOURI ST.OVC-xOUT65.6276.6854.56
OUT208ST. JOSEPH'SA10-xOUT65.6274.9756.26
OUT209ST. FRANCIS (PA)NEC-xOUT65.6177.154.11
OUT210ILLINOIS ST.MVC-xOUT65.676.0355.16
OUT211HIGH POINTBSTH-xOUT65.5576.954.2
OUT212FIUCUSA-xOUT65.2776.454.14
OUT213ALABAMA ST.SWAC-xOUT65.147654.28
OUT214WILLIAM & MARYCAA-xOUT65.1474.5755.71
OUT215NC CENTRALMEAC-xOUT65.0475.0954.99
OUT216SAMFORDSOCON-xOUT65.0175.1954.83
OUT217VALPARAISOMVC-xOUT6575.4754.53
OUT218OAKLANDHOR-xOUT64.975.3254.48
OUT219CENTRAL CONNECTICUT ST.NEC-xOUT64.8175.554.13
OUT220GREEN BAYHOR-xOUT64.7575.1854.31
OUT221LAMARSL-xOUT64.7475.8653.62
OUT222EASTERN ILLINOISOVC-xOUT64.7175.2754.15
OUT223PRESBYTERIANBSTH-xOUT64.6575.3653.95
OUT224UICHOR-xOUT64.6374.754.55
OUT225NORTH FLORIDAASUN-xOUT64.674.7454.47
OUT226CENTRAL MICHIGANMAC-xOUT64.5874.7754.39
OUT227ALCORN ST.SWAC-xOUT64.5474.8654.21
OUT228SAN DIEGOWCC-xOUT64.5473.9755.11
OUT229SIU EDWARDSVILLEOVC-xOUT64.4274.4754.38
OUT230NORTH DAKOTASUM-xOUT64.474.4854.33
OUT231INCARNATE WORDSL-xOUT64.3574.3754.34
OUT232TROYSB-xOUT64.2874.2654.3
OUT233USC UPSTATEBSTH-xOUT64.1774.4853.86
OUT234LEHIGHPAT-xOUT64.1673.7154.62
OUT235TENNESSEE ST.OVC-xOUT64.1474.6253.65
OUT236MIDDLE TENNESSEE ST.CUSA-xOUT64.0673.9154.21
OUT237NORTHERN ARIZONABSKY-xOUT64.0573.2454.87
OUT238TOWSONCAA-xOUT64.0573.8454.25
OUT239MAINEAE-xOUT63.8573.3454.36
OUT240WESTERN ILLINOISSUM-xOUT63.8273.1454.5
OUT241NORTHWESTERN ST.SL-xOUT63.8173.9153.72
OUT242EASTERN MICHIGANMAC-xOUT63.6672.7754.56
OUT243SE LOUISIANASL-xOUT63.5973.1853.99
OUT244MCNEESESL-xOUT63.5773.2853.86
OUT245WESTERN MICHIGANMAC-xOUT63.5572.4454.66
OUT246TENNESSEE TECHOVC-xOUT63.4573.0753.83
OUT247AIR FORCEMWC-xOUT63.4472.4354.44
OUT248HOUSTON BAPTISTSL-xOUT63.3672.6354.09
OUT249CENTRAL ARKANSASSL-xOUT63.2672.3754.14
OUT250CAL POLYBW-xOUT63.2372.4454.03
OUT251NEW MEXICOMWC-xOUT63.271.7454.67
OUT252ROBERT MORRISHOR-xOUT63.1972.6453.74
OUT253TAMU-CORPUS CHRISTISL-xOUT63.0472.1753.92
OUT254DENVERSUM-xOUT62.9872.5953.37
OUT255OMAHASUM-xOUT62.8172.1953.42
OUT256CHARLESTON SOUTHERNBSTH-xOUT62.7971.8153.78
OUT257UT MARTINOVC-xOUT62.6970.7954.58
OUT258FORDHAMA10-xOUT62.5270.5454.5
OUT259KENNESAW ST.ASUN-xOUT62.3971.0253.77
OUT260PORTLANDWCC-xOUT62.3869.3955.38
OUT261SAN JOSE ST.MWC-xOUT62.169.0155.19
OUT262ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFFSWAC-xOUT62.0970.6153.57
OUT263DELAWARE ST.MEAC-xOUT62.0170.5753.46
OUT264NORTHERN ILLINOISMAC-xOUT61.769.2754.12
OUT265IDAHOBSKY-xOUT61.5969.6353.55
OUT266SOUTH CAROLINA ST.MEAC-xOUT61.0168.5353.49
OUT267MISSISSIPPI VALLEY ST.SWAC-xOUT59.0864.4753.68
XARIZONAP12-xX74.6385.9463.32
XAUBURNSEC-xX72.4483.2961.59
XSTEPHEN F. AUSTINSL-xX71.2784.1758.38
XBELLARMINEASUN-xX69.9983.0156.96
XMERRIMACKNEC-xX68.881.5256.07
XCAL BAPTISTWAC-xX67.3679.3355.39
XTARLETON ST.WAC-xX67.3679.6655.06
XUC SAN DIEGOBW-xX66.6377.9755.28
XNORTH ALABAMAASUN-xX65.3875.3155.45
XDIXIE ST.WAC-xX64.5874.4654.69
XHOWARDMEAC-xX63.0571.4854.62
XCHICAGO ST.WAC-xX56.3558.7953.91
Andy Dieckhoff
Andy Dieckhoff

Analytics Editor, Heat Check CBB
Creator, Dieckhoff Power Index


Pages: 1 2 3


Categories: DPI, Words

Tags: ,