Introducing Tournament Index, the most accurate March Madness predictions model on the Internet.

Heat Check CBB is proud to unveil Tournament Index, college basketball’s most accurate March Madness projections model.

The model — detailed below — contains several components closely tied with both early upsets and sustained March success in recent years, providing the best scope on how the NCAA Tournament will unfold.

MethodologyHistorical team ratings
Upset AlertsCinderella Index

Tournament Index Ratings 2022

Ratings have been updated to reflect games played through Saturday, March 12, 2022. Seeds and tournament projections are based on Lukas Harkins’ most recent bracket projection. Teams projected to lose in First Four matchups — Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (16), SMU (12), Wright St. (16) and Indiana (12) — are excluded from advancement probabilities.
RANK TEAMCONFPOWERPROJ. NCAAT WINSPROJ. SEEDNETW-LS16F4NC
1GonzagaWCC90.03.2801126-379.8%43.2%17.0%
2KentuckySEC86.92.7302526-776.0%28.5%9.5%
3BaylorBig 1285.82.7901426-676.3%30.9%9.1%
4KansasBig 1285.22.4801628-668.9%22.9%6.8%
5DukeACC85.12.71031328-675.7%29.2%8.5%
6ArizonaPac-1284.12.5501231-367.1%27.8%7.2%
7UCLAPac-1283.92.24031025-761.5%19.2%5.3%
8HoustonAAC83.82.2005328-566.8%18.8%5.1%
9PurdueBig Ten83.72.43031127-673.5%21.4%6.0%
10AuburnSEC82.82.33021227-566.2%23.3%5.5%
11TennesseeSEC81.92.2202825-766.2%17.2%4.1%
12VillanovaBig East80.01.9602726-757.1%13.8%2.7%
13Texas TechBig 1279.42.1603925-962.1%18.4%3.6%
14IowaBig Ten78.41.72051425-951.2%10.7%1.8%
15IllinoisBig Ten77.91.79041522-954.8%12.5%2.0%
16TexasBig 1276.31.39061721-1133.2%6.4%1.0%
17AlabamaSEC75.01.26073019-1332.9%5.4%0.7%
18MemphisAAC74.31.16093121-925.1%5.6%0.6%
19ArkansasSEC73.91.24042025-833.8%5.0%0.6%
20Ohio St.Big Ten73.30.92082619-1119.7%2.7%0.3%
21ConnecticutBig East71.10.93051623-930.3%2.8%0.3%
22LSUSEC70.91.14061822-1127.5%4.4%0.4%
23MichiganBig Ten70.70.92123417-1429.8%2.8%0.3%
24San FranciscoWCC69.90.82102223-918.4%1.8%0.2%
25North CarolinaACC69.80.86093224-913.5%2.2%0.2%
26Saint Mary'sWCC69.00.95051924-724.3%2.7%0.2%
27Loyola ChicagoMVC67.70.54092324-710.0%0.8%0.1%
28San Diego St.Mountain West67.60.64072523-813.5%1.0%0.1%
29WisconsinBig Ten67.21.17042424-733.2%2.5%0.2%
30Virginia TechACC67.10.73102723-1212.7%1.2%0.1%
31Murray St.OVC66.70.77082127-213.6%1.4%0.1%
32Michigan St.Big Ten66.30.86073622-1218.3%2.2%0.1%
33IndianaBig Ten65.80.00OUT3920-130.0%0.0%0.0%
34USCPac-1265.80.75063526-713.4%1.2%0.1%
35Boise St.Mountain West65.20.59072926-79.5%0.7%0.0%
36Wake ForestACC64.70.00OUT4823-90.0%0.0%0.0%
37OklahomaBig 1264.30.31124018-159.4%0.5%0.0%
38Seton HallBig East63.80.40083720-106.5%0.6%0.0%
39UABC-USA63.80.59124625-713.6%0.9%0.0%
40TCUBig 1263.70.47084520-125.8%0.5%0.0%
41Mississippi St.SEC63.60.00OUT5718-150.0%0.0%0.0%
42Notre DameACC63.60.00OUT5321-100.0%0.0%0.0%
43Colorado St.Mountain West63.30.66062824-511.9%0.7%0.0%
44North TexasC-USA63.30.00OUT4722-60.0%0.0%0.0%
45Texas A&MSEC63.00.65114222-1111.7%0.6%0.0%
46CreightonBig East62.90.56095522-118.7%0.6%0.0%
47ProvidenceBig East62.60.69043325-512.9%0.6%0.0%
48DavidsonAtlantic 1062.50.56113826-58.9%0.6%0.0%
49BYUWCC62.40.00OUT5420-100.0%0.0%0.0%
50Iowa St.Big 1262.40.38104920-127.4%0.4%0.0%
51SMUAAC62.30.00OUT4423-80.0%0.0%0.0%
52DaytonAtlantic 1062.20.00OUT5823-100.0%0.0%0.0%
53VermontAmerica East62.00.41135227-58.9%0.4%0.0%
54Washington St.Pac-1262.00.00OUT6119-140.0%0.0%0.0%
55MarquetteBig East61.70.56104319-1210.5%0.8%0.0%
56St. John'sBig East61.70.00OUT6917-150.0%0.0%0.0%
57ColoradoPac-1261.60.00OUT7021-110.0%0.0%0.0%
58OregonPac-1261.50.00OUT7618-140.0%0.0%0.0%
59Utah St.Mountain West61.50.00OUT6017-150.0%0.0%0.0%
60VCUAtlantic 1061.40.00OUT5621-90.0%0.0%0.0%
61FloridaSEC61.20.00OUT5919-130.0%0.0%0.0%
62Fresno St.Mountain West60.80.00OUT7318-130.0%0.0%0.0%
63Saint LouisAtlantic 1060.60.00OUT6322-110.0%0.0%0.0%
64Missouri St.MVC60.30.00OUT6822-100.0%0.0%0.0%
65WyomingMountain West60.30.41115024-87.6%0.4%0.0%
66XavierBig East60.20.00OUT4118-130.0%0.0%0.0%
67TowsonCAA60.00.00OUT7225-80.0%0.0%0.0%
68VirginiaACC60.00.00OUT8319-130.0%0.0%0.0%
69West VirginiaBig 1259.90.00OUT7816-170.0%0.0%0.0%
70ChattanoogaSoCon59.70.61136425-710.9%0.5%0.0%
71New Mexico St.WAC59.70.29137923-67.4%0.3%0.0%
72ToledoMAC59.70.00OUT7525-70.0%0.0%0.0%
73South Dakota St.Summit League59.50.27126528-46.1%0.2%0.0%
74Grand CanyonWAC59.40.00OUT9221-80.0%0.0%0.0%
75Santa ClaraWCC59.20.00OUT6721-110.0%0.0%0.0%
76VanderbiltSEC58.70.00OUT6617-160.0%0.0%0.0%
77BelmontOVC58.40.00OUT7124-70.0%0.0%0.0%
78RutgersBig Ten58.20.00OUT7718-130.0%0.0%0.0%
79DrakeMVC58.10.00OUT8122-100.0%0.0%0.0%
80Miami FLACC58.00.24116223-103.5%0.1%0.0%
81MarylandBig Ten58.00.00OUT9015-170.0%0.0%0.0%
82FurmanSoCon57.90.00OUT8021-120.0%0.0%0.0%
83SyracuseACC57.80.00OUT8616-170.0%0.0%0.0%
84Kansas St.Big 1257.80.00OUT7414-170.0%0.0%0.0%
85St. BonaventureAtlantic 1057.70.00OUT8520-90.0%0.0%0.0%
86ClemsonACC57.60.00OUT8417-160.0%0.0%0.0%
87IonaMAAC57.30.00OUT8925-70.0%0.0%0.0%
88BradleyMVC56.90.00OUT9516-140.0%0.0%0.0%
89Penn St.Big Ten56.80.00OUT8814-170.0%0.0%0.0%
90NorthwesternBig Ten56.40.00OUT9114-160.0%0.0%0.0%
91CincinnatiAAC56.40.00OUT9917-150.0%0.0%0.0%
92Wichita St.AAC56.40.00OUT8715-130.0%0.0%0.0%
93Florida St.ACC56.20.00OUT10617-140.0%0.0%0.0%
94UNLVMountain West56.00.00OUT9417-140.0%0.0%0.0%
95South CarolinaSEC55.90.00OUT9317-130.0%0.0%0.0%
96RichmondAtlantic 1055.90.00OUT8222-120.0%0.0%0.0%
97Louisiana TechC-USA55.70.00OUT9721-100.0%0.0%0.0%
98Arizona St.Pac-1255.70.00OUT9614-170.0%0.0%0.0%
99BuffaloMAC55.60.00OUT11817-110.0%0.0%0.0%
100PrincetonIvy League55.40.00OUT10221-50.0%0.0%0.0%
101StanfordPac-1255.30.00OUT10516-160.0%0.0%0.0%
102DePaulBig East55.10.00OUT10315-160.0%0.0%0.0%
103Morehead St.OVC54.90.00OUT11220-110.0%0.0%0.0%
104Middle TennesseeC-USA54.90.00OUT10421-100.0%0.0%0.0%
105ColgatePatriot54.60.201512822-114.9%0.2%0.0%
106LibertyASUN54.50.00OUT11919-110.0%0.0%0.0%
107Northern IowaMVC54.40.00OUT10018-110.0%0.0%0.0%
108Utah ValleyWAC54.30.00OUT11418-120.0%0.0%0.0%
109Stephen F. AustinWAC54.30.00OUT11718-90.0%0.0%0.0%
110UCFAAC54.30.00OUT10118-120.0%0.0%0.0%
111N.C. StateACC54.20.00OUT14811-210.0%0.0%0.0%
112TulaneAAC54.10.00OUT9814-150.0%0.0%0.0%
113TempleAAC54.10.00OUT11117-120.0%0.0%0.0%
114Saint Peter'sMAAC54.00.131412418-112.9%0.0%0.0%
115Western KentuckyC-USA53.80.00OUT12517-130.0%0.0%0.0%
116WashingtonPac-1253.80.00OUT11017-150.0%0.0%0.0%
117UC Santa BarbaraBig West53.80.00OUT13915-110.0%0.0%0.0%
118Montana St.Big Sky53.70.111412025-71.9%0.0%0.0%
119NebraskaBig Ten53.50.00OUT14110-220.0%0.0%0.0%
120UC IrvineBig West53.40.00OUT13313-100.0%0.0%0.0%
121MississippiSEC53.40.00OUT10913-190.0%0.0%0.0%
122Rhode IslandAtlantic 1053.30.00OUT14014-160.0%0.0%0.0%
123AkronMAC53.00.351312722-96.7%0.1%0.0%
124Jacksonville St.ASUN53.00.151514219-102.6%0.0%0.0%
125Florida AtlanticC-USA53.00.00OUT13116-140.0%0.0%0.0%
126WagnerNEC52.90.00OUT13520-60.0%0.0%0.0%
127George MasonAtlantic 1052.90.00OUT11514-160.0%0.0%0.0%
128Georgia St.Sun Belt52.90.091515915-101.7%0.0%0.0%
129OhioMAC52.80.00OUT11323-90.0%0.0%0.0%
130LongwoodBig South52.70.151412622-62.8%0.1%0.0%
131NevadaMountain West52.60.00OUT12212-180.0%0.0%0.0%
132WoffordSoCon52.60.00OUT10717-130.0%0.0%0.0%
133MinnesotaBig Ten52.30.00OUT10813-170.0%0.0%0.0%
134Southern IllinoisMVC52.30.00OUT13615-150.0%0.0%0.0%
135UtahPac-1252.20.00OUT13411-200.0%0.0%0.0%
136North Dakota St.Summit League52.20.00OUT15721-100.0%0.0%0.0%
137SeattleWAC52.20.00OUT12921-90.0%0.0%0.0%
138Boston CollegeACC52.20.00OUT15013-200.0%0.0%0.0%
139ButlerBig East52.20.00OUT12112-190.0%0.0%0.0%
140Coastal CarolinaSun Belt52.10.00OUT15812-130.0%0.0%0.0%
141South AlabamaSun Belt52.10.00OUT14515-110.0%0.0%0.0%
142Sam Houston St.WAC52.00.00OUT15216-140.0%0.0%0.0%
143Kent St.MAC52.00.00OUT13221-100.0%0.0%0.0%
144DelawareCAA52.00.101413721-121.9%0.0%0.0%
145Texas St.Sun Belt52.00.00OUT13018-70.0%0.0%0.0%
146Abilene ChristianWAC51.90.00OUT12319-100.0%0.0%0.0%
147Norfolk St.MEAC51.70.091615621-61.4%0.0%0.0%
148CharlestonCAA51.70.00OUT14617-150.0%0.0%0.0%
149JacksonvilleASUN51.60.00OUT17017-100.0%0.0%0.0%
150MissouriSEC51.60.00OUT14911-210.0%0.0%0.0%
151LouisvilleACC51.60.00OUT13813-190.0%0.0%0.0%
152CaliforniaPac-1251.50.00OUT14412-200.0%0.0%0.0%
153Georgia TechACC51.40.00OUT16811-200.0%0.0%0.0%
154Oral RobertsSummit League51.40.00OUT15516-120.0%0.0%0.0%
155WinthropBig South51.20.00OUT15120-90.0%0.0%0.0%
156Gardner WebbBig South51.00.00OUT17415-130.0%0.0%0.0%
157HofstraCAA51.00.00OUT11619-110.0%0.0%0.0%
158YaleIvy League50.90.111514717-111.9%0.0%0.0%
159HawaiiBig West50.90.00OUT16915-110.0%0.0%0.0%
160Texas SouthernSWAC50.90.091619718-121.3%0.0%0.0%
161Cal St. FullertonBig West50.80.081615319-101.5%0.0%0.0%
162NavyPatriot50.70.00OUT17320-110.0%0.0%0.0%
163Northern KentuckyHorizon50.70.00OUT19518-120.0%0.0%0.0%
164BryantNEC50.60.061620021-90.9%0.0%0.0%
165Appalachian St.Sun Belt50.60.00OUT16016-140.0%0.0%0.0%
166Cleveland St.Horizon50.60.00OUT18218-100.0%0.0%0.0%
167UC RiversideBig West50.40.00OUT16314-120.0%0.0%0.0%
168DrexelCAA50.30.00OUT16114-140.0%0.0%0.0%
169MonmouthMAAC50.30.00OUT14321-130.0%0.0%0.0%
170Wright St.Horizon50.30.00OUT19120-130.0%0.0%0.0%
171GeorgetownBig East50.20.00OUT1946-250.0%0.0%0.0%
172Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 1050.20.00OUT18311-190.0%0.0%0.0%
173VMISoCon50.20.00OUT16513-150.0%0.0%0.0%
174UNC GreensboroSoCon50.10.00OUT16616-140.0%0.0%0.0%
175LouisianaSun Belt50.00.00OUT18714-150.0%0.0%0.0%
176Long Beach St.Big West49.90.00OUT15418-120.0%0.0%0.0%
177Old DominionC-USA49.80.00OUT20312-190.0%0.0%0.0%
178Nicholls St.Southland49.80.00OUT19217-110.0%0.0%0.0%
179Southern UtahBig Sky49.70.00OUT17918-110.0%0.0%0.0%
180UNC WilmingtonCAA49.60.00OUT17521-90.0%0.0%0.0%
181UTEPC-USA49.60.00OUT16417-130.0%0.0%0.0%
182East Tennessee St.SoCon49.50.00OUT18513-170.0%0.0%0.0%
183New MexicoMountain West49.40.00OUT16211-190.0%0.0%0.0%
184OaklandHorizon49.40.00OUT17118-120.0%0.0%0.0%
185FordhamAtlantic 1049.40.00OUT17716-160.0%0.0%0.0%
186Weber St.Big Sky49.40.00OUT16719-120.0%0.0%0.0%
187TroySun Belt49.20.00OUT18617-110.0%0.0%0.0%
188Arkansas St.Sun Belt49.20.00OUT18015-110.0%0.0%0.0%
189TulsaAAC49.10.00OUT18111-200.0%0.0%0.0%
190MassachusettsAtlantic 1048.80.00OUT17815-170.0%0.0%0.0%
191SamfordSoCon48.70.00OUT17218-110.0%0.0%0.0%
192East CarolinaAAC48.70.00OUT18415-150.0%0.0%0.0%
193Illinois St.MVC48.60.00OUT19611-200.0%0.0%0.0%
194Boston UniversityPatriot48.50.00OUT20120-120.0%0.0%0.0%
195Florida Gulf CoastASUN48.50.00OUT19819-110.0%0.0%0.0%
196PortlandWCC48.40.00OUT17616-140.0%0.0%0.0%
197CornellIvy League48.30.00OUT18913-110.0%0.0%0.0%
198South DakotaSummit League48.20.00OUT19917-120.0%0.0%0.0%
199NiagaraMAAC48.10.00OUT20213-160.0%0.0%0.0%
200MarshallC-USA48.10.00OUT24210-210.0%0.0%0.0%
201PittsburghACC47.90.00OUT20411-210.0%0.0%0.0%
202MercerSoCon47.90.00OUT19014-170.0%0.0%0.0%
203FairfieldMAAC47.80.00OUT20914-180.0%0.0%0.0%
204Loyola MarymountWCC47.70.00OUT20810-180.0%0.0%0.0%
205UC DavisBig West47.70.00OUT21812-100.0%0.0%0.0%
206MaristMAAC47.60.00OUT21314-160.0%0.0%0.0%
207BrownIvy League47.60.00OUT21111-160.0%0.0%0.0%
208DartmouthIvy League47.50.00OUT2288-160.0%0.0%0.0%
209ValparaisoMVC47.50.00OUT20712-180.0%0.0%0.0%
210CharlotteC-USA47.50.00OUT18817-140.0%0.0%0.0%
211UMKCSummit League47.40.00OUT20615-120.0%0.0%0.0%
212Northern ColoradoBig Sky47.40.00OUT20518-140.0%0.0%0.0%
213UT ArlingtonSun Belt47.30.00OUT2349-180.0%0.0%0.0%
214Texas A&M Corpus ChrisSouthland47.20.00OUT24119-110.0%0.0%0.0%
215Eastern WashingtonBig Sky47.20.00OUT22116-150.0%0.0%0.0%
216CampbellBig South47.20.00OUT22013-130.0%0.0%0.0%
217SouthernSWAC47.10.00OUT21515-140.0%0.0%0.0%
218Western IllinoisSummit League47.00.00OUT22514-150.0%0.0%0.0%
219RiderMAAC47.00.00OUT24313-190.0%0.0%0.0%
220San DiegoWCC47.00.00OUT21613-160.0%0.0%0.0%
221RiceC-USA46.90.00OUT21714-160.0%0.0%0.0%
222PennIvy League46.90.00OUT21012-160.0%0.0%0.0%
223La SalleAtlantic 1046.80.00OUT22611-190.0%0.0%0.0%
224LIUNEC46.80.00OUT24415-140.0%0.0%0.0%
225UNC AshevilleBig South46.80.00OUT22213-140.0%0.0%0.0%
226Kennesaw St.ASUN46.70.00OUT2249-180.0%0.0%0.0%
227HarvardIvy League46.60.00OUT22910-130.0%0.0%0.0%
228Indiana St.MVC46.60.00OUT2368-200.0%0.0%0.0%
229New HampshireAmerica East46.60.00OUT23713-130.0%0.0%0.0%
230George WashingtonAtlantic 1046.60.00OUT22712-180.0%0.0%0.0%
231South FloridaAAC46.30.00OUT2458-230.0%0.0%0.0%
232GeorgiaSEC46.20.00OUT2236-260.0%0.0%0.0%
233Purdue Fort WayneHorizon46.20.00OUT23219-110.0%0.0%0.0%
234Detroit MercyHorizon46.20.00OUT23113-150.0%0.0%0.0%
235HowardMEAC46.10.00OUT24013-130.0%0.0%0.0%
236Mount St. Mary'sNEC46.10.00OUT25013-160.0%0.0%0.0%
237James MadisonCAA46.10.00OUT21413-140.0%0.0%0.0%
238Oregon St.Pac-1246.00.00OUT2523-280.0%0.0%0.0%
239QuinnipiacMAAC45.90.00OUT23913-170.0%0.0%0.0%
240The CitadelSoCon45.90.00OUT23010-180.0%0.0%0.0%
241UMass LowellAmerica East45.90.00OUT24812-160.0%0.0%0.0%
242Cal St. BakersfieldBig West45.70.00OUT2786-190.0%0.0%0.0%
243Stony BrookAmerica East45.60.00OUT23317-130.0%0.0%0.0%
244PresbyterianBig South45.60.00OUT2719-200.0%0.0%0.0%
245Eastern KentuckyASUN45.50.00OUT2689-180.0%0.0%0.0%
246Youngstown St.Horizon45.50.00OUT24916-140.0%0.0%0.0%
247MontanaBig Sky45.40.00OUT25415-140.0%0.0%0.0%
248High PointBig South45.40.00OUT26111-180.0%0.0%0.0%
249SienaMAAC45.40.00OUT23815-140.0%0.0%0.0%
250UMBCAmerica East45.30.00OUT23517-140.0%0.0%0.0%
251Georgia SouthernSun Belt45.30.00OUT24710-160.0%0.0%0.0%
252Southeast Missouri St.OVC45.30.00OUT24612-180.0%0.0%0.0%
253Tennessee TechOVC45.20.00OUT2609-210.0%0.0%0.0%
254Portland St.Big Sky45.10.00OUT27012-170.0%0.0%0.0%
255Miami OHMAC45.00.00OUT25111-180.0%0.0%0.0%
256Jackson St.SWAC44.80.00OUT27711-190.0%0.0%0.0%
257ElonCAA44.80.00OUT2598-220.0%0.0%0.0%
258NortheasternCAA44.70.00OUT2539-220.0%0.0%0.0%
259CanisiusMAAC44.70.00OUT25810-210.0%0.0%0.0%
260Bowling GreenMAC44.60.00OUT28111-180.0%0.0%0.0%
261Alcorn St.SWAC44.60.00OUT26517-160.0%0.0%0.0%
262Tennessee St.OVC44.50.00OUT27312-180.0%0.0%0.0%
263New OrleansSouthland44.50.00OUT26315-130.0%0.0%0.0%
264Air ForceMountain West44.50.00OUT25611-180.0%0.0%0.0%
265LipscombASUN44.30.00OUT26911-190.0%0.0%0.0%
266DuquesneAtlantic 1044.30.00OUT2796-240.0%0.0%0.0%
267Ball St.MAC44.30.00OUT26413-170.0%0.0%0.0%
268North FloridaASUN44.20.00OUT2768-200.0%0.0%0.0%
269ManhattanMAAC44.20.00OUT25514-150.0%0.0%0.0%
270Louisiana MonroeSun Belt44.20.00OUT27510-180.0%0.0%0.0%
271Loyola MDPatriot44.10.00OUT26213-160.0%0.0%0.0%
272FIUC-USA44.10.00OUT26613-170.0%0.0%0.0%
273PepperdineWCC44.00.00OUT2826-250.0%0.0%0.0%
274HartfordAmerica East43.60.00OUT28412-200.0%0.0%0.0%
275Prairie View A&MSWAC43.50.00OUT2988-190.0%0.0%0.0%
276South Carolina St.MEAC43.50.00OUT30512-160.0%0.0%0.0%
277North Carolina A&TBig South43.50.00OUT2869-200.0%0.0%0.0%
278PacificWCC43.40.00OUT2976-220.0%0.0%0.0%
279Morgan St.MEAC43.40.00OUT2999-140.0%0.0%0.0%
280Albany#N/A43.40.00OUT#N/A#N/A0.0%0.0%0.0%
281ArmyPatriot43.30.00OUT28013-160.0%0.0%0.0%
282Southeastern LouisianaSouthland43.20.00OUT25715-140.0%0.0%0.0%
283RadfordBig South43.20.00OUT2919-180.0%0.0%0.0%
284USC UpstateBig South43.20.00OUT27412-160.0%0.0%0.0%
285North Carolina CentralMEAC43.10.00OUT28912-150.0%0.0%0.0%
286MilwaukeeHorizon43.10.00OUT3339-220.0%0.0%0.0%
287Illinois ChicagoHorizon43.10.00OUT28313-160.0%0.0%0.0%
288Austin PeayOVC43.10.00OUT28810-170.0%0.0%0.0%
289SIU EdwardsvilleOVC43.10.00OUT2909-210.0%0.0%0.0%
290BinghamtonAmerica East43.10.00OUT29610-170.0%0.0%0.0%
291San Jose St.Mountain West42.90.00OUT2927-230.0%0.0%0.0%
292Western CarolinaSoCon42.80.00OUT28710-210.0%0.0%0.0%
293Northern IllinoisMAC42.80.00OUT2959-210.0%0.0%0.0%
294LehighPatriot42.80.00OUT30012-190.0%0.0%0.0%
295DenverSummit League42.80.00OUT29410-200.0%0.0%0.0%
296UTSAC-USA42.60.00OUT3267-210.0%0.0%0.0%
297Coppin St.MEAC42.40.00OUT3019-230.0%0.0%0.0%
298StetsonASUN42.40.00OUT3097-190.0%0.0%0.0%
299Tennessee MartinOVC42.30.00OUT3046-220.0%0.0%0.0%
300McNeese St.Southland42.20.00OUT3117-220.0%0.0%0.0%
301Cal PolyBig West42.20.00OUT3086-210.0%0.0%0.0%
302Alabama A&MSWAC42.20.00OUT32012-180.0%0.0%0.0%
303Grambling St.SWAC42.10.00OUT30610-200.0%0.0%0.0%
304UT Rio Grande ValleyWAC42.10.00OUT3076-230.0%0.0%0.0%
305St. Francis PANEC42.00.00OUT3318-210.0%0.0%0.0%
306Maryland Eastern ShoreMEAC42.00.00OUT3028-150.0%0.0%0.0%
307Florida A&MSWAC42.00.00OUT31311-170.0%0.0%0.0%
308St. Francis NYNEC41.70.00OUT3219-200.0%0.0%0.0%
309Eastern MichiganMAC41.60.00OUT3039-210.0%0.0%0.0%
310EvansvilleMVC41.50.00OUT3235-240.0%0.0%0.0%
311Alabama St.SWAC41.40.00OUT3149-210.0%0.0%0.0%
312Sacred HeartNEC41.40.00OUT3259-200.0%0.0%0.0%
313Sacramento St.Big Sky41.40.00OUT3129-180.0%0.0%0.0%
314Central MichiganMAC41.30.00OUT3167-230.0%0.0%0.0%
315LafayettePatriot40.80.00OUT3199-200.0%0.0%0.0%
316Central ArkansasASUN40.80.00OUT3189-200.0%0.0%0.0%
317HamptonBig South40.70.00OUT3227-190.0%0.0%0.0%
318Western MichiganMAC40.60.00OUT3286-220.0%0.0%0.0%
319Little RockSun Belt40.50.00OUT3156-190.0%0.0%0.0%
320Cal St. NorthridgeBig West40.50.00OUT3246-220.0%0.0%0.0%
321IdahoBig Sky40.50.00OUT3277-220.0%0.0%0.0%
322Robert MorrisHorizon40.50.00OUT3297-240.0%0.0%0.0%
323Northwestern St.Southland40.30.00OUT3306-230.0%0.0%0.0%
324AmericanPatriot40.10.00OUT33610-220.0%0.0%0.0%
325Northern ArizonaBig Sky39.90.00OUT3357-230.0%0.0%0.0%
326Bethune CookmanSWAC39.90.00OUT3388-210.0%0.0%0.0%
327Idaho St.Big Sky39.80.00OUT3425-230.0%0.0%0.0%
328Houston BaptistSouthland39.70.00OUT3377-180.0%0.0%0.0%
329Chicago St.WAC39.50.00OUT3397-250.0%0.0%0.0%
330William & MaryCAA39.50.00OUT3404-270.0%0.0%0.0%
331Southern MissC-USA39.50.00OUT3415-260.0%0.0%0.0%
332NJITAmerica East39.30.00OUT33210-180.0%0.0%0.0%
333BucknellPatriot39.20.00OUT3349-230.0%0.0%0.0%
334Green BayHorizon39.10.00OUT3434-250.0%0.0%0.0%
335Nebraska OmahaSummit League38.80.00OUT3464-250.0%0.0%0.0%
336LamarWAC38.60.00OUT3540-270.0%0.0%0.0%
337Holy CrossPatriot38.50.00OUT3447-220.0%0.0%0.0%
338North DakotaSummit League38.50.00OUT3474-250.0%0.0%0.0%
339Central ConnecticutNEC38.30.00OUT3458-240.0%0.0%0.0%
340Fairleigh DickinsonNEC38.30.00OUT3484-220.0%0.0%0.0%
341Charleston SouthernBig South37.90.00OUT3493-250.0%0.0%0.0%
342ColumbiaIvy League37.70.00OUT3513-220.0%0.0%0.0%
343MaineAmerica East37.20.00OUT3533-230.0%0.0%0.0%
344Incarnate WordSouthland37.10.00OUT3505-240.0%0.0%0.0%
345Arkansas Pine BluffSWAC37.10.00OUT3525-240.0%0.0%0.0%
346Mississippi Valley St.SWAC36.90.00OUT3552-260.0%0.0%0.0%
347Delaware St.MEAC36.60.00OUT3570-250.0%0.0%0.0%
348Eastern IllinoisOVC36.20.00OUT3563-260.0%0.0%0.0%
349IUPUIHorizon34.00.00OUT3581-260.0%0.0%0.0%