Tournament Index: March Madness 2022 predictions, Cinderella picks

Introducing Tournament Index, the most accurate March Madness predictions model on the Internet.

Heat Check CBB is proud to unveil Tournament Index, college basketball’s most accurate March Madness projections model.

The model — detailed below — contains several components closely tied with both early upsets and sustained March success in recent years, providing the best scope on how the NCAA Tournament will unfold.

MethodologyHistorical team ratings
Upset AlertsCinderella Index

Tournament Index Ratings — 2022

Ratings have been updated to reflect games played through Sunday, January 23, 2022. Seeds and tournament projections are based on Lukas Harkins’ most recent bracket projection.
RANK TEAMCONFPOWERPROJ. NCAAT WINSPROJ. SEEDNETW-LS16F4NC
1GonzagaWCC90.23.0001215-281.9%33.9%12.3%
2BaylorBig 1289.13.1801417-283.3%40.9%14.1%
3KentuckySEC87.62.4303915-469.6%22.2%6.9%
4PurdueBig Ten87.42.6702816-374.3%27.9%8.8%
5KansasBig 1286.52.7701716-275.2%29.3%8.8%
6ArizonaPac-1286.22.3502116-167.6%20.0%5.8%
7DukeACC86.12.41041215-364.6%25.8%7.0%
8HoustonAAC85.12.3603317-269.0%21.3%5.8%
9AuburnSEC84.62.2801518-163.3%21.9%5.3%
10VillanovaBig East82.72.4602614-566.2%24.9%5.5%
11UCLAPac-1282.62.37031613-269.4%21.5%5.0%
12IllinoisBig Ten81.51.51051313-543.3%8.0%1.6%
13TennesseeSEC80.61.63051113-549.3%10.5%1.9%
14AlabamaSEC80.11.75052013-654.9%11.3%2.1%
15LSUSEC79.72.04021015-460.9%14.4%2.6%
16Texas TechBig 1279.61.66041415-447.1%8.2%1.5%
17TexasBig 1277.61.20081714-528.6%6.1%0.8%
18Ohio St.Big Ten77.01.32052312-430.0%6.9%0.9%
19MichiganBig Ten77.00.00OUT389-70.0%0.0%0.0%
20IowaBig Ten75.21.23072214-528.0%3.8%0.5%
21Michigan St.Big Ten74.61.35041815-337.1%5.4%0.6%
22ConnecticutBig East73.50.85061513-417.7%1.9%0.2%
23USCPac-1271.20.92062416-219.9%2.2%0.2%
24WisconsinBig Ten69.61.25032115-336.9%4.3%0.3%
25North CarolinaACC69.00.56115112-610.3%0.7%0.0%
26San FranciscoWCC68.80.71103515-412.9%1.3%0.1%
27IndianaBig Ten68.80.80084214-514.6%1.6%0.1%
28XavierBig East68.60.98041914-424.2%2.0%0.1%
29BYUWCC68.50.86072515-420.6%2.1%0.1%
30ArkansasSEC68.40.96115514-528.4%2.9%0.2%
31Seton HallBig East68.00.64072911-511.1%1.0%0.1%
32Saint Mary'sWCC67.90.81102814-416.6%2.2%0.1%
33MemphisAAC67.70.00OUT7510-80.0%0.0%0.0%
34Iowa St.Big 1266.70.81063014-523.5%2.0%0.1%
35Loyola ChicagoMVC66.60.69072613-313.6%1.6%0.1%
36FloridaSEC66.40.00OUT3412-60.0%0.0%0.0%
37OregonPac-1266.00.00OUT4911-60.0%0.0%0.0%
38San Diego St.Mountain West66.00.39094710-46.9%0.5%0.0%
39OklahomaBig 1265.80.66104112-714.9%1.2%0.1%
40Virginia TechACC65.70.00OUT5610-80.0%0.0%0.0%
41UABC-USA65.70.32123614-47.2%0.3%0.0%
42Wake ForestACC65.10.82114016-416.5%1.4%0.1%
43Florida St.ACC65.10.35125813-59.0%0.5%0.0%
44Boise St.Mountain West64.90.39124314-411.2%0.6%0.0%
45Mississippi St.SEC64.60.00OUT4513-50.0%0.0%0.0%
46Murray St.OVC64.60.55093314-28.8%0.7%0.0%
47MarquetteBig East64.60.63083214-68.8%0.5%0.0%
48CreightonBig East64.20.48115212-58.5%0.5%0.0%
49TCUBig 1263.90.00OUT4413-30.0%0.0%0.0%
50Colorado St.Mountain West63.80.67082714-19.1%0.8%0.0%
51Washington St.Pac-1263.60.00OUT6210-70.0%0.0%0.0%
52West VirginiaBig 1263.40.59094813-58.0%0.4%0.0%
53CincinnatiAAC62.40.00OUT6413-50.0%0.0%0.0%
54Missouri St.MVC62.20.00OUT6014-60.0%0.0%0.0%
55Texas A&MSEC61.90.00OUT6114-40.0%0.0%0.0%
56Fresno St.Mountain West61.70.00OUT6512-50.0%0.0%0.0%
57SMUAAC61.30.00OUT5914-40.0%0.0%0.0%
58DavidsonAtlantic 1061.10.55093715-26.7%0.5%0.0%
59Notre DameACC61.00.00OUT7211-60.0%0.0%0.0%
60Kansas St.Big 1261.00.00OUT6310-80.0%0.0%0.0%
61ProvidenceBig East60.90.54063916-29.5%0.5%0.0%
62ClemsonACC60.80.00OUT7611-80.0%0.0%0.0%
63Saint LouisAtlantic 1060.50.00OUT6811-60.0%0.0%0.0%
64VCUAtlantic 1060.30.00OUT6711-60.0%0.0%0.0%
65WyomingMountain West60.30.00OUT3114-20.0%0.0%0.0%
66ColoradoPac-1260.00.00OUT8712-60.0%0.0%0.0%
67ChattanoogaSoCon60.00.49134614-49.7%0.4%0.0%
68ToledoMAC60.00.00OUT6614-40.0%0.0%0.0%
69BelmontOVC59.70.00OUT5013-50.0%0.0%0.0%
70IonaMAAC59.70.26125416-33.6%0.2%0.0%
71DaytonAtlantic 1059.70.00OUT7312-70.0%0.0%0.0%
72NorthwesternBig Ten59.50.00OUT818-80.0%0.0%0.0%
73North TexasC-USA59.30.00OUT5711-40.0%0.0%0.0%
74Grand CanyonWAC58.90.00OUT9412-40.0%0.0%0.0%
75VermontAmerica East58.60.46147012-411.3%0.5%0.0%
76St. BonaventureAtlantic 1058.50.00OUT9211-40.0%0.0%0.0%
77Utah St.Mountain West58.30.00OUT719-90.0%0.0%0.0%
78N.C. StateACC58.30.00OUT11410-100.0%0.0%0.0%
79Rhode IslandAtlantic 1058.00.00OUT11111-50.0%0.0%0.0%
80MarylandBig Ten58.00.00OUT9910-90.0%0.0%0.0%
81Santa ClaraWCC58.00.00OUT8311-70.0%0.0%0.0%
82TowsonCAA57.90.18149014-64.6%0.1%0.0%
83South Dakota St.Summit League57.70.12147415-42.3%0.0%0.0%
84Louisiana TechC-USA57.70.00OUT8512-40.0%0.0%0.0%
85Miami FLACC57.50.25106914-53.1%0.1%0.0%
86Penn St.Big Ten57.40.00OUT898-80.0%0.0%0.0%
87FurmanSoCon57.30.00OUT8013-70.0%0.0%0.0%
88UCFAAC57.30.00OUT7812-50.0%0.0%0.0%
89BuffaloMAC57.20.00OUT1158-60.0%0.0%0.0%
90VirginiaACC57.20.00OUT10011-80.0%0.0%0.0%
91St. John'sBig East57.10.00OUT10910-70.0%0.0%0.0%
92Wichita St.AAC57.00.00OUT829-70.0%0.0%0.0%
93SyracuseACC56.90.00OUT979-100.0%0.0%0.0%
94RutgersBig Ten56.90.00OUT10711-70.0%0.0%0.0%
95LibertyASUN56.90.17159510-63.6%0.1%0.0%
96New Mexico St.WAC56.80.27138813-34.6%0.1%0.0%
97DrakeMVC56.40.00OUT10112-60.0%0.0%0.0%
98MinnesotaBig Ten56.30.00OUT7911-50.0%0.0%0.0%
99VanderbiltSEC56.20.00OUT8610-80.0%0.0%0.0%
100BradleyMVC56.20.00OUT1129-100.0%0.0%0.0%
101StanfordPac-1256.10.00OUT9311-60.0%0.0%0.0%
102DePaulBig East55.80.00OUT10310-80.0%0.0%0.0%
103WagnerNEC55.80.13147711-22.6%0.1%0.0%
104South CarolinaSEC55.20.00OUT10810-70.0%0.0%0.0%
105OhioMAC55.00.11138413-31.8%0.0%0.0%
106Utah ValleyWAC54.80.00OUT10611-60.0%0.0%0.0%
107RichmondAtlantic 1054.80.00OUT9612-70.0%0.0%0.0%
108OaklandHorizon54.60.17139113-52.4%0.0%0.0%
109LouisvilleACC54.30.00OUT11311-80.0%0.0%0.0%
110George MasonAtlantic 1053.90.00OUT1048-70.0%0.0%0.0%
111TempleAAC53.70.00OUT12410-60.0%0.0%0.0%
112Jacksonville St.ASUN53.70.00OUT12310-60.0%0.0%0.0%
113UtahPac-1253.60.00OUT1218-120.0%0.0%0.0%
114CaliforniaPac-1253.50.00OUT1299-100.0%0.0%0.0%
115UC IrvineBig West53.30.09151304-71.6%0.0%0.0%
116MonmouthMAAC53.20.00OUT10212-60.0%0.0%0.0%
117NevadaMountain West53.20.00OUT1208-70.0%0.0%0.0%
118Oral RobertsSummit League53.20.00OUT12210-70.0%0.0%0.0%
119Northern IowaMVC52.80.00OUT1198-90.0%0.0%0.0%
120Georgia TechACC52.80.00OUT1757-100.0%0.0%0.0%
121WoffordSoCon52.80.00OUT10510-80.0%0.0%0.0%
122UNLVMountain West52.70.00OUT12710-80.0%0.0%0.0%
123Morehead St.OVC52.60.00OUT11011-50.0%0.0%0.0%
124HofstraCAA52.40.00OUT9810-70.0%0.0%0.0%
125Coastal CarolinaSun Belt52.40.00OUT1457-80.0%0.0%0.0%
126Boston CollegeACC52.40.00OUT1568-90.0%0.0%0.0%
127Arizona St.Pac-1252.20.00OUT1486-100.0%0.0%0.0%
128Western KentuckyC-USA52.10.00OUT1388-90.0%0.0%0.0%
129MississippiSEC52.00.00OUT1349-90.0%0.0%0.0%
130NebraskaBig Ten51.90.00OUT1936-130.0%0.0%0.0%
131Southern IllinoisMVC51.80.00OUT1439-90.0%0.0%0.0%
132ColgatePatriot51.80.00OUT1526-100.0%0.0%0.0%
133NavyPatriot51.80.091513511-71.3%0.0%0.0%
134Texas St.Sun Belt51.80.06161269-51.3%0.0%0.0%
135TulaneAAC51.80.00OUT1287-90.0%0.0%0.0%
136Florida AtlanticC-USA51.80.00OUT1368-80.0%0.0%0.0%
137SeattleWAC51.80.00OUT12513-40.0%0.0%0.0%
138Montana St.Big Sky51.80.00OUT13212-50.0%0.0%0.0%
139AkronMAC51.50.00OUT14710-50.0%0.0%0.0%
140Stephen F. AustinWAC51.50.00OUT1418-70.0%0.0%0.0%
141PrincetonIvy League51.50.181511613-33.5%0.1%0.0%
142UC RiversideBig West51.50.00OUT1318-50.0%0.0%0.0%
143South AlabamaSun Belt51.30.00OUT11710-50.0%0.0%0.0%
144DelawareCAA51.30.00OUT13313-60.0%0.0%0.0%
145MissouriSEC51.30.00OUT1677-100.0%0.0%0.0%
146GeorgetownBig East51.30.00OUT2016-100.0%0.0%0.0%
147WashingtonPac-1251.20.00OUT1399-80.0%0.0%0.0%
148Middle TennesseeC-USA51.10.00OUT11810-60.0%0.0%0.0%
149UC Santa BarbaraBig West51.10.00OUT2305-70.0%0.0%0.0%
150Cleveland St.Horizon51.00.00OUT15111-40.0%0.0%0.0%
151Texas SouthernSWAC50.90.09161636-101.2%0.0%0.0%
152Weber St.Big Sky50.90.081614211-51.4%0.0%0.0%
153ButlerBig East50.70.00OUT1507-100.0%0.0%0.0%
154VMISoCon50.70.00OUT1468-90.0%0.0%0.0%
155HawaiiBig West50.70.00OUT1537-50.0%0.0%0.0%
156Southern UtahBig Sky50.60.00OUT1779-50.0%0.0%0.0%
157TulsaAAC50.60.00OUT1736-110.0%0.0%0.0%
158LongwoodBig South50.50.00OUT1558-50.0%0.0%0.0%
159YaleIvy League50.50.00OUT1587-90.0%0.0%0.0%
160Sam Houston St.WAC50.50.00OUT1829-90.0%0.0%0.0%
161RiceC-USA50.50.00OUT16110-70.0%0.0%0.0%
162MaristMAAC50.40.00OUT1788-90.0%0.0%0.0%
163Cal St. FullertonBig West50.40.00OUT1449-50.0%0.0%0.0%
164CharlestonCAA50.30.00OUT1549-80.0%0.0%0.0%
165Loyola MarymountWCC50.20.00OUT1798-80.0%0.0%0.0%
166Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 1050.00.00OUT1708-90.0%0.0%0.0%
167Abilene ChristianWAC49.90.00OUT1408-70.0%0.0%0.0%
168Illinois St.MVC49.90.00OUT1858-100.0%0.0%0.0%
169LouisianaSun Belt49.90.00OUT1667-80.0%0.0%0.0%
170Appalachian St.Sun Belt49.80.00OUT1609-90.0%0.0%0.0%
171East Tennessee St.SoCon49.80.00OUT15710-90.0%0.0%0.0%
172Oregon St.Pac-1249.80.00OUT2233-140.0%0.0%0.0%
173Arkansas St.Sun Belt49.70.00OUT13710-40.0%0.0%0.0%
174San DiegoWCC49.70.00OUT1769-80.0%0.0%0.0%
175MarshallC-USA49.60.00OUT2465-120.0%0.0%0.0%
176BrownIvy League49.50.00OUT1818-110.0%0.0%0.0%
177DrexelCAA49.50.00OUT1717-80.0%0.0%0.0%
178UNC GreensboroSoCon49.50.00OUT17210-80.0%0.0%0.0%
179Miami OHMAC49.40.00OUT1996-80.0%0.0%0.0%
180Boston UniversityPatriot49.40.00OUT18612-80.0%0.0%0.0%
181Kent St.MAC49.40.00OUT1897-90.0%0.0%0.0%
182East CarolinaAAC49.40.00OUT16511-70.0%0.0%0.0%
183Georgia St.Sun Belt49.30.00OUT2703-90.0%0.0%0.0%
184TroySun Belt49.30.00OUT16410-60.0%0.0%0.0%
185FairfieldMAAC49.20.00OUT1838-100.0%0.0%0.0%
186Gardner WebbBig South49.20.00OUT1966-100.0%0.0%0.0%
187Western IllinoisSummit League49.10.00OUT19210-70.0%0.0%0.0%
188DuquesneAtlantic 1049.10.00OUT2336-100.0%0.0%0.0%
189South FloridaAAC49.10.00OUT2036-110.0%0.0%0.0%
190Old DominionC-USA49.00.00OUT2216-110.0%0.0%0.0%
191MontanaBig Sky49.00.00OUT20810-60.0%0.0%0.0%
192UTEPC-USA49.00.00OUT1849-80.0%0.0%0.0%
193BryantNEC48.90.00OUT2369-80.0%0.0%0.0%
194WinthropBig South48.90.05161689-61.0%0.0%0.0%
195MassachusettsAtlantic 1048.90.00OUT1878-100.0%0.0%0.0%
196North Dakota St.Summit League48.80.00OUT21510-70.0%0.0%0.0%
197PittsburghACC48.80.00OUT2047-120.0%0.0%0.0%
198Indiana St.MVC48.70.00OUT1975-100.0%0.0%0.0%
199Bowling GreenMAC48.70.00OUT2288-90.0%0.0%0.0%
200Saint Peter'sMAAC48.60.00OUT2186-70.0%0.0%0.0%
201UC DavisBig West48.40.00OUT2027-40.0%0.0%0.0%
202FordhamAtlantic 1048.40.00OUT1749-80.0%0.0%0.0%
203Northern ColoradoBig Sky48.40.00OUT1498-70.0%0.0%0.0%
204New MexicoMountain West48.30.00OUT1596-120.0%0.0%0.0%
205ValparaisoMVC48.20.00OUT1918-100.0%0.0%0.0%
206Wright St.Horizon48.10.00OUT23810-80.0%0.0%0.0%
207Northern KentuckyHorizon47.90.00OUT2856-90.0%0.0%0.0%
208New HampshireAmerica East47.90.00OUT2095-60.0%0.0%0.0%
209HowardMEAC47.90.00OUT2065-80.0%0.0%0.0%
210Nicholls St.Southland47.80.00OUT2077-90.0%0.0%0.0%
211Florida Gulf CoastASUN47.80.00OUT21310-80.0%0.0%0.0%
212HarvardIvy League47.70.00OUT2167-60.0%0.0%0.0%
213Detroit MercyHorizon47.70.00OUT2346-100.0%0.0%0.0%
214Air ForceMountain West47.60.00OUT2269-80.0%0.0%0.0%
215James MadisonCAA47.60.00OUT18010-50.0%0.0%0.0%
216CampbellBig South47.60.00OUT2057-70.0%0.0%0.0%
217CharlotteC-USA47.40.00OUT16210-70.0%0.0%0.0%
218MercerSoCon47.40.00OUT19510-80.0%0.0%0.0%
219CornellIvy League47.40.00OUT1908-60.0%0.0%0.0%
220UNC WilmingtonCAA47.30.00OUT2209-50.0%0.0%0.0%
221Eastern KentuckyASUN47.30.00OUT2536-100.0%0.0%0.0%
222Stony BrookAmerica East47.30.00OUT20011-60.0%0.0%0.0%
223MilwaukeeHorizon47.20.00OUT3046-130.0%0.0%0.0%
224Kennesaw St.ASUN47.20.00OUT1944-90.0%0.0%0.0%
225NiagaraMAAC47.20.00OUT2117-100.0%0.0%0.0%
226PennIvy League47.10.00OUT2197-120.0%0.0%0.0%
227Eastern WashingtonBig Sky46.90.00OUT2148-80.0%0.0%0.0%
228La SalleAtlantic 1046.90.00OUT2506-100.0%0.0%0.0%
229Long Beach St.Big West46.80.00OUT2106-90.0%0.0%0.0%
230JacksonvilleASUN46.70.00OUT2177-60.0%0.0%0.0%
231UT ArlingtonSun Belt46.70.00OUT2416-110.0%0.0%0.0%
232Cal St. BakersfieldBig West46.60.00OUT2454-70.0%0.0%0.0%
233LIUNEC46.60.00OUT2567-100.0%0.0%0.0%
234SouthernSWAC46.40.00OUT1888-80.0%0.0%0.0%
235Norfolk St.MEAC46.30.00OUT16910-40.0%0.0%0.0%
236FIUC-USA46.30.00OUT23710-70.0%0.0%0.0%
237South DakotaSummit League46.20.00OUT2359-70.0%0.0%0.0%
238The CitadelSoCon46.20.00OUT2405-100.0%0.0%0.0%
239GeorgiaSEC46.20.00OUT2325-140.0%0.0%0.0%
240SamfordSoCon46.10.00OUT2248-80.0%0.0%0.0%
241Youngstown St.Horizon46.00.00OUT2448-100.0%0.0%0.0%
242QuinnipiacMAAC46.00.00OUT2429-70.0%0.0%0.0%
243UNC AshevilleBig South45.90.00OUT2258-80.0%0.0%0.0%
244North Carolina A&TBig South45.80.00OUT2596-110.0%0.0%0.0%
245Georgia SouthernSun Belt45.70.00OUT2315-90.0%0.0%0.0%
246UMBCAmerica East45.70.00OUT2496-100.0%0.0%0.0%
247PortlandWCC45.60.00OUT2279-90.0%0.0%0.0%
248Tennessee TechOVC45.40.00OUT2523-120.0%0.0%0.0%
249NortheasternCAA45.40.00OUT2636-120.0%0.0%0.0%
250Purdue Fort WayneHorizon45.40.00OUT2559-80.0%0.0%0.0%
251DartmouthIvy League45.40.00OUT2583-120.0%0.0%0.0%
252UMass LowellAmerica East45.40.00OUT2617-80.0%0.0%0.0%
253Texas A&M Corpus ChrisSouthland45.30.00OUT22911-50.0%0.0%0.0%
254ArmyPatriot45.10.00OUT25110-80.0%0.0%0.0%
255Loyola MDPatriot45.00.00OUT23911-70.0%0.0%0.0%
256UMKCSummit League45.00.00OUT2477-80.0%0.0%0.0%
257PresbyterianBig South44.90.00OUT2795-120.0%0.0%0.0%
258George WashingtonAtlantic 1044.90.00OUT2676-110.0%0.0%0.0%
259PacificWCC44.80.00OUT3053-120.0%0.0%0.0%
260SIU EdwardsvilleOVC44.70.00OUT2545-110.0%0.0%0.0%
261ManhattanMAAC44.60.00OUT2439-60.0%0.0%0.0%
262Eastern MichiganMAC44.60.00OUT2666-100.0%0.0%0.0%
263Alcorn St.SWAC44.50.00OUT2625-130.0%0.0%0.0%
264ElonCAA44.50.00OUT2783-150.0%0.0%0.0%
265High PointBig South44.50.00OUT2894-110.0%0.0%0.0%
266Jackson St.SWAC44.40.00OUT2714-130.0%0.0%0.0%
267Mount St. Mary'sNEC44.40.00OUT2747-100.0%0.0%0.0%
268Louisiana MonroeSun Belt44.30.00OUT2647-100.0%0.0%0.0%
269Ball St.MAC44.30.00OUT2766-100.0%0.0%0.0%
270PepperdineWCC44.10.00OUT2845-150.0%0.0%0.0%
271LipscombASUN44.10.00OUT2736-120.0%0.0%0.0%
272RiderMAAC44.00.00OUT3035-120.0%0.0%0.0%
273AlbanyAmerica East44.00.00OUT2867-110.0%0.0%0.0%
274SienaMAAC43.90.00OUT2776-70.0%0.0%0.0%
275CanisiusMAAC43.70.00OUT2816-120.0%0.0%0.0%
276St. Francis PANEC43.60.00OUT3186-120.0%0.0%0.0%
277Portland St.Big Sky43.60.00OUT3242-110.0%0.0%0.0%
278Illinois ChicagoHorizon43.60.00OUT2946-100.0%0.0%0.0%
279UT Rio Grande ValleyWAC43.50.00OUT2754-130.0%0.0%0.0%
280HartfordAmerica East43.40.00OUT2993-110.0%0.0%0.0%
281DenverSummit League43.20.00OUT2827-130.0%0.0%0.0%
282RadfordBig South43.20.00OUT2974-120.0%0.0%0.0%
283Southeastern LouisianaSouthland43.20.00OUT2576-100.0%0.0%0.0%
284New OrleansSouthland43.10.00OUT2697-80.0%0.0%0.0%
285USC UpstateBig South43.10.00OUT2656-100.0%0.0%0.0%
286StetsonASUN43.10.00OUT3074-110.0%0.0%0.0%
287San Jose St.Mountain West42.90.00OUT2686-100.0%0.0%0.0%
288Coppin St.MEAC42.90.00OUT2953-150.0%0.0%0.0%
289Austin PeayOVC42.80.00OUT2873-100.0%0.0%0.0%
290EvansvilleMVC42.80.00OUT3164-130.0%0.0%0.0%
291Western CarolinaSoCon42.70.00OUT2887-120.0%0.0%0.0%
292LehighPatriot42.70.00OUT3096-130.0%0.0%0.0%
293BinghamtonAmerica East42.60.00OUT2965-80.0%0.0%0.0%
294UTSAC-USA42.60.00OUT3394-120.0%0.0%0.0%
295Prairie View A&MSWAC42.60.00OUT3083-120.0%0.0%0.0%
296Southeast Missouri St.OVC42.60.00OUT2936-110.0%0.0%0.0%
297Northern IllinoisMAC42.50.00OUT2925-100.0%0.0%0.0%
298Sacramento St.Big Sky42.50.00OUT3013-90.0%0.0%0.0%
299North FloridaASUN42.40.00OUT3201-160.0%0.0%0.0%
300McNeese St.Southland42.00.00OUT2904-120.0%0.0%0.0%
301Florida A&MSWAC41.90.00OUT3154-110.0%0.0%0.0%
302Cal St. NorthridgeBig West41.90.00OUT3114-110.0%0.0%0.0%
303Cal PolyBig West41.80.00OUT3133-120.0%0.0%0.0%
304Tennessee St.OVC41.70.00OUT2986-110.0%0.0%0.0%
305Southern MissC-USA41.70.00OUT3264-120.0%0.0%0.0%
306Little RockSun Belt41.60.00OUT3024-90.0%0.0%0.0%
307LafayettePatriot41.60.00OUT3253-110.0%0.0%0.0%
308Morgan St.MEAC41.60.00OUT3302-90.0%0.0%0.0%
309Tennessee MartinOVC41.50.00OUT2914-130.0%0.0%0.0%
310NJITAmerica East41.40.00OUT3127-90.0%0.0%0.0%
311South Carolina St.MEAC41.40.00OUT3066-100.0%0.0%0.0%
312Sacred HeartNEC41.40.00OUT3236-120.0%0.0%0.0%
313Robert MorrisHorizon41.40.00OUT3282-160.0%0.0%0.0%
314North Carolina CentralMEAC41.30.00OUT3004-90.0%0.0%0.0%
315Alabama St.SWAC41.10.00OUT3104-140.0%0.0%0.0%
316St. Francis NYNEC41.00.00OUT3324-140.0%0.0%0.0%
317Alabama A&MSWAC40.80.00OUT3274-120.0%0.0%0.0%
318Green BayHorizon40.70.00OUT3343-140.0%0.0%0.0%
319Northern ArizonaBig Sky40.70.00OUT3194-110.0%0.0%0.0%
320HamptonBig South40.70.00OUT3223-100.0%0.0%0.0%
321Grambling St.SWAC40.50.00OUT3174-120.0%0.0%0.0%
322Western MichiganMAC40.40.00OUT3352-130.0%0.0%0.0%
323LamarWAC40.20.00OUT3490-170.0%0.0%0.0%
324William & MaryCAA39.90.00OUT3363-150.0%0.0%0.0%
325IdahoBig Sky39.80.00OUT3332-140.0%0.0%0.0%
326Central ArkansasASUN39.60.00OUT3214-120.0%0.0%0.0%
327AmericanPatriot39.50.00OUT3405-120.0%0.0%0.0%
328BucknellPatriot39.40.00OUT3374-160.0%0.0%0.0%
329Idaho St.Big Sky39.40.00OUT3531-140.0%0.0%0.0%
330Chicago St.WAC39.40.00OUT3316-130.0%0.0%0.0%
331Bethune CookmanSWAC39.20.00OUT3294-130.0%0.0%0.0%
332Maryland Eastern ShoreMEAC39.00.00OUT2802-80.0%0.0%0.0%
333Central ConnecticutNEC39.00.00OUT3434-160.0%0.0%0.0%
334Central MichiganMAC39.00.00OUT3422-120.0%0.0%0.0%
335Northwestern St.Southland39.00.00OUT3381-160.0%0.0%0.0%
336North DakotaSummit League38.80.00OUT3452-160.0%0.0%0.0%
337Fairleigh DickinsonNEC38.70.00OUT3461-140.0%0.0%0.0%
338Nebraska OmahaSummit League38.50.00OUT3472-170.0%0.0%0.0%
339ColumbiaIvy League38.40.00OUT3443-120.0%0.0%0.0%
340Holy CrossPatriot37.80.00OUT3511-140.0%0.0%0.0%
341Houston BaptistSouthland37.70.00OUT3412-100.0%0.0%0.0%
342Charleston SouthernBig South37.50.00OUT3482-140.0%0.0%0.0%
343MaineAmerica East36.50.00OUT3550-130.0%0.0%0.0%
344Incarnate WordSouthland36.30.00OUT3502-150.0%0.0%0.0%
345Eastern IllinoisOVC35.60.00OUT3560-160.0%0.0%0.0%
346Arkansas Pine BluffSWAC35.50.00OUT3522-160.0%0.0%0.0%
347Mississippi Valley St.SWAC34.80.00OUT3541-160.0%0.0%0.0%
348IUPUIHorizon34.10.00OUT3580-170.0%0.0%0.0%
349Delaware St.MEAC33.90.00OUT3570-120.0%0.0%0.0%

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5


Categories: Words